Koszykówka

Wyniki dzisiejsze

ARGENTINA: Liga A, Playoffs

2019-05-26

04:30 Comunicaciones Mercedes - : - Libertad

ARGENTINA: Liga A, Playout

2019-05-26

1Q Atletico Quilmes 12 : 5 Atenas

AUSTRALIA: NBL 1

2019-05-26

Koniec NW Tasmania 59 : 66 BA CoE
Koniec Ringwood 100 : 101 Frankston Blues
Koniec Melbourne Tigers 98 : 85 Knox Raiders
Koniec Southern Sabres 66 : 100 Ballarat Miners
Koniec Dandenong Rangers 94 : 76 Bendigo Braves
Koniec Eltham 82 : 71 Hobart Huskies

AUSTRALIA: NBL 1 - Women

2019-05-26

06:00 Ringwood W - : - Frankston W
06:00 Dandenong W - : - Bendigo W
06:00 Sandringham W - : - Ballarat W
06:00 Melbourne Tigers W - : - Knox W
06:00 Launceston W - : - BA CoE W
06:30 Eltham W - : - Hobart W

BELGIUM: Basketball League, Playoffs

2019-05-26

17:00 Limburg - : - Spirou Charleroi
17:00 Okapi Aalstar - : - Oostende
17:30 Belfius Mons - : - Brussels

CZECH REP.: NBL, Playoff

2019-05-26

19:15 Decin - : - Nymburk

FINLAND: Korisliiga, Champions Playoff

2019-05-26

17:00 Kauhanjoen Karhut - : - Kouvot

FRANCE: LNB, Playoffs

2019-05-26

20:30 Limoges - : - AS Monaco
20:30 Elan Bearnais - : - Nanterre

GERMANY: Bundesliga, Champions Playoff

2019-05-26

17:00 ALBA Berlin - : - Ulm
20:00 Bayern Munchen - : - Braunschweig

ISRAEL: Super League, Champion Playoff

2019-05-26

21:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva - : - Hapoel Jerusalem

ITALY: A1 League, Champion Playoff

2019-05-26

22:30 Olimpia Milano - : - Avellino

ITALY: Lega 2, Promotion Playoff

2019-05-26

20:00 Treviso - : - Treviglio

NBA: Playoffs

2019-05-26

04:30 Toronto Raptors - : - Milwaukee Bucks

NETHERLANDS: DBL, Champion Playoff

2019-05-26

16:00 Zwolle - : - Groningen

PHILIPPINES: Commissioners Cup

2019-05-26

4Q Blackwater Elite 92 : 83 Columbian Dyip
14:45 Meralco Bolts - : - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel

POLAND: PLK, Playoffs

2019-05-26

22:00 Gdynia - : - Anwil Wroclawek

PORTUGAL: LPB, Champion Playoff

2019-05-26

19:00 Benfica - : - Porto

ROMANIA: Divizia A, Playoffs

2019-05-26

19:00 Cluj Napoca - : - SCM Craiova

SERBIA: 1. KLS

2019-05-26

20:00 KK Sloboda Uzice - : - Tamis Petrohemija
22:00 KK Partizan - : - Novi Pazar
22:00 Mega Vizura - : - Dynamic Bg

SPAIN: Liga ACB

2019-05-26

14:30 Joventut Badalona - : - Estudiantes Madrid
14:30 Obradoiro CAB - : - Barcelona
14:30 Gipuzkao - : - Real Madrid
14:30 Murcia - : - Gran Canaria
14:30 Fuenlabrada - : - Tenerife
14:30 Breogan - : - Burgos
14:30 Unicaja Malaga - : - BC Andorra
14:30 Valencia - : - Baskonia
14:30 Zaragoza - : - Manresa

TURKEY: TBL, Champion Playoff

2019-05-26

17:30 Besiktas - : - Tofas
18:30 Turk Telekom Ankara - : - Fenerbahce

WNBA

2019-05-26

2Q Connecticut Sun W 30 : 30 Washington Mystics W
1Q Minnesota Lynx W 2 : 5 Chicago Sky W