Hokej na lodzie

Wyniki dzisiejsze

BELARUS: Extraleague

2019-02-18

18:00 Yunost Minsk - : - Belarus U-20
18:00 Mogilev - : - Brest

CANADA: OHL

2019-02-18

21:00 Ottawa 67s - : - North Bay Battalion
21:00 Mississauga Steelheads - : - London Knights
21:00 Kingston Frontenacs - : - Kitchener Rangers
21:00 Hamilton Bulldogs - : - Barrie Colts
21:00 Guelph Storm - : - Flint Firebirds
21:05 Oshawa Generals - : - Sudbury Wolves
21:05 Peterborough Petes - : - Niagara IceDogs
21:05 Sarnia Sting - : - Saginaw Spirit
21:05 Windsor Spitfires - : - Owen Sound Attack

CANADA: QMJHL

2019-02-18

20:00 Moncton Wildcats - : - Charlottetown Islanders
20:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - : - Halifax Mooseheads

CANADA: WHL

2019-02-18

1P Portland Winterhawks 0 : 0 Seattle Thunderbirds
22:30 Brandon Wheat Kings - : - Swift Current Broncos
23:00 Edmonton Oil Kings - : - Medicine Hat Tigers
23:00 Kootenay Ice - : - Lethbridge Hurricanes

2019-02-19

00:00 Prince Albert Raiders - : - Moose Jaw Warriors
00:00 Kamloops Blazers - : - Tri-City Americans
00:00 Prince George Cougars - : - Everett Silvertips
00:05 Victoria Royals - : - Kelowna Rockets
01:00 Vancouver Giants - : - Portland Winterhawks

CZECH REPUBLIC: Chance Liga

2019-02-18

18:30 Vsetin - : - Jihlava
18:30 Trebic - : - Prostejov
18:30 Poruba - : - Slavia Praha
19:00 Havirov - : - Kladno
19:00 Frydek-Mistek - : - Prerov
19:00 Litomerice - : - Ceske Budejovice
19:00 Usti Nad Labem - : - Kadan

HUNGARY: Erste Liga, Championship Group

2019-02-18

21:00 Ferencvaros - : - Debrecen

HUNGARY: Erste Liga, Relegation Group

2019-02-18

19:40 Vasas - : - Hokiklub Budapest

KAZAKHSTAN: Vishaya Liga, Playoffs

2019-02-18

2P Nomad Astana 2 : 1 Torpedo-2

POLAND: PLH, Playoffs

2019-02-18

19:00 Krakow - : - Jastrzebie
19:00 Unia Oswiecim - : - Katowice

ROMANIA: Campionatul National

2019-02-18

18:30 Brasov - : - Marton Aron

RUSSIA: KHL

2019-02-18

11:30 Amur Khabarovsk - : - Kunlun Red Star
11:30 Admiral Vadivostok - : - Barys Astana
16:00 Avtomobilist - : - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
18:30 SKA St. Petersburg - : - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
18:30 Ak Bars Kazan - : - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
18:30 OHC Dynamo - : - Traktor Chelyabinsk
18:30 CSKA Moscow - : - Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov
18:30 Jokerit Helsinki - : - Spartak Moskva
19:30 Dinamo Riga - : - Slovan Bratislava

RUSSIA: MHL

2019-02-18

14:30 Altay - : - Kuznetskie Medvedi
15:00 Snezhnie Barsy - : - Sibiriskie Snayperi

RUSSIA: VHL

2019-02-18

15:30 Yuzhni Ural - : - Izhstall
15:30 Zauralie - : - Toros
15:30 Gornyak Uchaly - : - Molot-Prikamie Perm
15:30 Chelmet - : - Neftyanik
16:00 Rubin - : - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
16:00 Yugra - : - Sokol Kr
17:30 Sarov - : - Lada Togliatti
17:30 Tambov - : - CSK VVS
18:00 Ryazan - : - Bars
18:00 Buran - : - Dizel
18:30 Dinamo SPb - : - Yermak

SLOVAKIA: 1 Liga, Playoffs

2019-02-18

18:00 Martin - : - Dubnica
18:30 Michalovce - : - Topolcany

SLOVENIA: Hokejska Liga

2019-02-18

19:00 Jesenice - : - Maribor

SWEDEN: SHL

2019-02-18

20:00 Malmo - : - Timra

USA: AHL

2019-02-18

03:00 Stockton Heat - : - Colorado Eagles
21:00 Belleville Senators - : - Laval Rocket
22:00 Toronto Marlies - : - Syracuse Crunch
Koniec Manitoba Moose 5 : 6 Milwaukee Admirals
23:15 San Jose Barracuda - : - San Diego Gulls

USA: NHL

2019-02-18

02:00 Florida Panthers - : - Montreal Canadiens
04:00 Anaheim Ducks - : - Washington Capitals
23:00 Calgary Flames - : - Arizona Coyotes