Piłka nożna

Wyniki dzisiejsze

AFRICA: COSAFA Cup

2019-05-26

15:00 Mozambique - : - Namibia
17:30 Malawi - : - Seychelles

ALBANIA: Kategoria Superiore

2019-05-26

Przełożony Kamza - : - Skenderbeu
17:30 Skenderbeu - : - Luftetari Gjirokaster
17:30 Laci - : - KF Tirana
17:30 Kastrioti - : - Teuta
17:30 Partizani - : - Kukesi

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

2019-05-26

18:00 Olimpique Medea - : - JS Saoura

2019-05-27

00:30 MC Oran - : - Hussein Dey
00:30 CR Belouizdad - : - USM Bel Abbes
00:30 MC Alger - : - Ain Mlila
00:30 JS Kabylie - : - CABB Arreridj
00:30 CS Constantine - : - USM Alger
00:30 ES Setif - : - MO Bejaia
00:30 Paradou - : - Tadjenant

ANDORRA: National cup

2019-05-26

20:30 Engordany - : - Santa Coloma

ARGENTINA: Copa de la Superliga

2019-05-27

00:45 Boca Juniors - : - Argentinos Juniors

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional, Promotion PlayOffs

2019-05-26

21:10 Almagro - : - Central Cordoba

ARMENIA: Premier League

2019-05-26

16:00 Pyunik - : - Ararat

AUSTRALIA: NPL Capital Territory

2019-05-26

Koniec Canberra 1 : 1 Cooma Tigers
Koniec Canberra Olympic 2 : 1 Woden Weston

AUSTRALIA: NPL New South Wales

2019-05-26

Koniec Manly United FC 0 : 4 Wolves FC
Koniec Rockdale City Suns 2 : 3 Sydney United

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

2019-05-26

Koniec Newcastle Jets-2 1 : 2 Maitland
Koniec Hamilton Olympic 1 : 1 Valentine
Koniec Charlestown City 3 : 1 Broadmeadow Magic
Koniec Lake Macquarie 0 : 4 Weston Bears
Koniec Edgeworth Eagles 2 : 0 Lambton Jaffas

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

2019-05-26

Koniec South Melbourne 3 : 2 Bentleigh Greens

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

2019-05-26

79 Ried 0 : 1 Austria Klagenfurt
77 Vorwarts Steyr 2 : 2 Blau-Weis Linz

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga, Championship Round

2019-05-26

18:00 LASK Linz - : - Austria V
18:00 Wolfsberger AC - : - Sturm
18:00 Salzburg - : - St. Polten

AUSTRIA: Frauenliga - Women

2019-05-26

Przerwa Altenmarkt W 1 : 2 Vorderland W
15:00 Bergheim W - : - St. Polten W
15:00 Landhaus W - : - Union Kleinmunchen W
15:00 Sudburgenland W - : - Neulengbach W

BELARUS: National Cup

2019-05-26

17:00 Vitebsk - : - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

BELARUS: Premier League - Women

2019-05-26

14:00 RGUOR W - : - Slavyanka W
14:00 Bobruichanka W - : - Nadezhda W
15:00 Minsk W - : - Neman W

BELGIUM: First Division A, Europa League Playoff

2019-05-26

15:30 Antwerp - : - Charleroi

BENIN: Championat National

2019-05-26

18:00 Ayema - : - Energie Sports
18:00 USS Krake - : - ASOS
18:00 Pantheres - : - Buffles du Borgou
18:00 Dragons - : - Upi Onm
18:00 Dynamo Abomey - : - Tonnerre Abomey
18:00 FC Esae - : - Avrankou Omnisport

BRASIL: Serie A

2019-05-26

22:00 Flamengo - : - Atletico-PR
22:00 Santos - : - Internacional

2019-05-27

01:00 Bahia - : - Fluminense
01:00 Fortaleza - : - Vasco
01:00 Cruzeiro - : - Chapecoense
01:00 Corinthians - : - Sao Paulo

BRASIL: Serie B

2019-05-26

22:00 Atletico GO - : - Vitoria

BRASIL: Serie C

2019-05-26

21:30 Ypiranga Erechim - : - Tombense
22:00 Remo - : - Atletico Acreano
23:00 Sampaio Correa - : - Ferroviario
23:00 Luverdense EC - : - Volta Redonda
23:00 Globo - : - Treze

2019-05-27

00:00 Botafogo PB - : - Imperatriz MA
00:00 Boa - : - Paysandu

BRASIL: Serie D

2019-05-26

21:00 Itaborai - : - Hercilio Luz
21:00 Gaucho - : - Brusque
21:30 Ipora - : - Corumbaense
21:30 Brasiliense - : - Ituano
22:00 Interporto - : - Itabaiana
22:00 Cianorte PR - : - Caxias
22:00 CAP Patrocinense - : - Uniao Rondonopolis
22:00 Altos - : - Central SC
22:00 America PE - : - Serrano PB
22:00 Campinense - : - ASA
22:00 Santa Cruz Natal - : - River
22:00 Foz do Iguacu - : - Boavista SC
22:00 Atletico Tubarao - : - Sao Caetano
22:00 Academica Vitoria - : - Jacuipense
23:00 Sergipe - : - Salgueiro
23:00 Operario MS - : - Anapolina
23:00 Sao Raimundo - : - Atletico Roraima

2019-05-27

01:00 Galvez EC - : - Santos Macapa

CAF CONFEDERATION CUP: Playoffs

2019-05-26

23:00 Zamalek - : - RSB Berkane

CAMBODIA: C-League

2019-05-26

78 Electricite Du Cambodge 2 : 2 Soltilo Angkor
11:30 Sports Academy - : - Svay Rieng
11:30 Kompong Cham - : - NagaWorld
14:00 Phnom Penh Crown - : - Kirivong Sok Sen Chey

CAMEROON: Elite One

2019-05-26

18:00 Unisport Bafang - : - Les Astres
18:00 Bamenda - : - Fovu Club
18:00 Stade Renard - : - Cotonsport
18:00 Dragon de Yaounde - : - APEJES Academy
18:00 Union Douala - : - New Star

CANADA: CSL

2019-05-26

03:30 Brantford Galaxy - : - Serbian White Eagles

2019-05-27

Przełożony Ukraine United - : - Real Mississauga

CHILE: Primera B

2019-05-26

Koniec Copiapo 0 : 1 U. San Felipe
22:30 Santiago Wanderers - : - Santiago Morning
22:30 Deportes Temuco - : - Deportes Valdivia
22:30 Nublense - : - Deportes Santa Cruz

CHILE: Primera Division

2019-05-26

19:30 Deportivo Iquiue - : - Universidad de Chile
22:00 Curico Unido - : - Palestino

2019-05-27

00:30 U. Concepcion - : - OHiggins

CHINA: League 1

2019-05-26

14:30 Qingdao Huanghai - : - Changchun Yatai

CHINA: League 2

2019-05-26

Koniec Baoding Yingli Yitong 5 : 1 Beijing Technology
Koniec Hunan Billows 1 : 3 Kunshan

CHINA: Super League

2019-05-26

Koniec Dalian Yifang 1 : 0 Shanghai Shenhua
36 Guangzhou Evergrande 0 : 0 Shenzhen FC
14:35 Shandong Luneng - : - Guangzou R F
14:35 Shanghai SIPG - : - Beijing Guoan

COLOMBIA: Primera B, Playoffs

2019-05-26

23:15 Deportes Quindio - : - Boyaco Chico

COLOMBIA: Primera Division, Final Stages

2019-05-26

03:30 Deportivo Cali - : - Atletico Nacional

2019-05-27

01:15 Deportes Tolima - : - Junior

CROATIA: 1 HNL

2019-05-26

20:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - : - NK Gorica
20:00 Osijek - : - Inter-Zapresic
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - : - Hajduk Split

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga U-19

2019-05-26

6 Brno U-19 0 : 0 Sparta Prague U-19

CZECH REPUBLIC: 3. liga, CFL

2019-05-26

74 Karlovy Vary 2 : 2 Kraluv Dvur
18:00 Sokol Brozany - : - Radotin
18:00 Stechovice - : - Litomericko

CZECH REPUBLIC: 3. liga, MSFL

2019-05-26

Koniec Unichov 3 : 0 Spartak Hulin
18:00 Vrchovina - : - Vyskov

CZECH REPUBLIC: First League, Championship Round

2019-05-26

16:00 Slavia Praha - : - Sparta Praha
16:00 Plzen - : - Ostrava
16:00 Jablonec - : - Liberec

CZECH REPUBLIC: Juniorska Liga, Championship round

2019-05-26

34 Brno U-21 1 : 0 Bohemians 1905 U-21
16:00 Hradec Kralove U-21 - : - Slovacko U-21

CZECH REPUBLIC: Juniorska Liga, Relegation Round

2019-05-26

16:00 Karvina U-21 - : - Teplice U-21

DENMARK: Division 2, Promiotion round

2019-05-26

16:00 AB Copenhagen - : - Skive IK

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen, Relegation - Women

2019-05-26

14:00 Aalborg W - : - B 93 W

DENMARK: Superliga, Playoffs

2019-05-26

19:00 AGF Aarhus - : - Randers FC

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF, Apertura

2019-05-26

23:00 San Cristobal FC - : - Universidad QM
23:00 Jarabacoa - : - Delfines Del Este

2019-05-27

01:00 Atletico Pantoja - : - Moca

ECUADOR: Serie A

2019-05-26

Koniec Deportivo Cuenca 2 : 0 Guayaquil City
20:00 Aucas - : - Tecnico Universitario
22:15 Mushuc Runa - : - Emelec

2019-05-27

00:30 Delfin - : - Independiente Del Valle

EL SALVADOR: Final Stages

2019-05-27

00:00 Alianza - : - Aguila

ENGLAND: League One, Playoffs

2019-05-26

17:00 Charlton Athletic - : - Sunderland

FAROE ISLANDS: Meistaradeildin

2019-05-26

17:00 B36 Torshavn - : - AB Argir
17:00 KI Klaksvik - : - Streymur
17:00 TB - : - IF Fuglafjordur

FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP: Group Stage

2019-05-26

16:30 Mexico U-20 - : - Japan U-20
19:00 Senegal U-20 - : - Colombia U-20
19:00 Ecuador U-20 - : - Italy U-20
21:30 Poland U-20 - : - Tahiti U-20

FINLAND: Kakkonen, Group B

2019-05-26

18:30 GrIFK - : - P-Lirot

FINLAND: Kakkonen, Group C

2019-05-26

15:00 RoPS-2 - : - GBK
15:00 VPS-2 - : - FCV
18:30 KajHa Kajaani - : - SJK-2
18:30 JBK - : - PK-37

FINLAND: Naisten Liiga - Women

2019-05-26

14:00 HJK Helsinki W - : - TPS W

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

2019-05-26

18:30 Mariehamn - : - Vaasan PS
18:30 HJK Helsinki - : - KPV

GEORGIA: Erovnuli Liga 2

2019-05-26

17:00 Gagra - : - Guria
17:00 Merani - : - Zugdidi
17:00 Samtredia - : - Telavi

GERMANY: Oberliga, Mittelrhein

2019-05-26

16:00 Bergisch Gladbach - : - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
16:00 Duren Merzenich - : - Hurth
16:15 Frechen - : - Breinig
16:15 Merten - : - FC Wegberg-Beeck
16:30 Siegburger SV - : - Borussia Freialdenhoven
16:30 Vichttal - : - BW Friesdorf
16:30 Deutz - : - Hennef 05

GERMANY: Oberliga, Niederrhein

2019-05-26

16:00 Meerbusch - : - SSVg Velbert
16:00 1880 Dusseldorf - : - Germania Ratingen
16:00 Hilden - : - Dusseldorf West
16:00 VfB Speldorf - : - SF Baumberg
16:00 Schonnebeck - : - FSV Duisburg
16:00 Union Nettetal - : - Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld
16:00 FC Bocholt - : - SW Essen
16:30 SC Velbert - : - Homberg
16:30 Monheim - : - Kleve

GERMANY: Oberliga, Playoffs

2019-05-26

16:00 Altona 93 - : - Heider SV

GERMANY: Oberliga, Westfalen

2019-05-26

16:00 Siegen - : - Sprockhovel
16:00 ASC Dortmund - : - Schalke-2
16:00 Ahlen - : - Ennepetal
16:00 Gievenbeck - : - Eintracht Rheine
16:00 Westfalia Rhynern - : - TuS Haltern
16:00 Holzwickeder SC - : - Brunninghausen
16:00 Gutersloh - : - Hammer SpVg

GERMANY: Regionalliga, Relegation Playoffs

2019-05-26

17:00 Bayern-2 - : - Wolfsburg-2

GIBRALTAR: Rock Cup

2019-05-26

20:00 Europa FC - : - Gibraltar United
20:00 Gibraltar United - : - Europa FC

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional, Final Stages

2019-05-26

20:30 Antigua GFC - : - Malacateco

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional, Final Stages

2019-05-26

04:06 Leon - : - Tigres

2019-05-27

01:00 Motagua - : - CD Olimpia

ICELAND: 2. Deild

2019-05-26

17:00 Leiknir F - : - KFG Gardabaer

ICELAND: Premier League

2019-05-26

20:00 IA Akranes - : - Stjarnan
22:15 Valur - : - Breidablik
22:15 Fylkir - : - FH Hafnarfjordur

ICELAND: Urvalsdeild - Women

2019-05-26

19:00 Keflavik W - : - Thor W

INDONESIA: Liga 1

2019-05-26

16:30 PSIS - : - Persija

INTERNATIONAL: Friendlies - Woman

2019-05-26

19:00 USA W - : - Mexico W

ISRAEL: Liga Leumit, Relegation

2019-05-26

20:15 Hapoel Acre - : - Maccabi Herzeliya

ITALY: Serie A

2019-05-26

16:00 Torino - : - Lazio
19:00 Sampdoria - : - Juventus
21:30 Fiorentina - : - Genoa
21:30 Cagliari - : - Udinese
21:30 Spal - : - Milan
21:30 Roma - : - Parma
21:30 Inter - : - Empoli
21:30 Atalanta - : - Sassuolo

ITALY: Serie B, Promotion Playoff

2019-05-26

22:00 Pescara - : - Verona

ITALY: Serie C1, play-out

2019-05-26

16:00 Rimini - : - Virtus Verona

JAPAN: J-League

2019-05-26

Koniec Yokohama F. Marinos 4 : 0 Jubilo Iwata
Koniec Sagan Tosu 1 : 0 Kashima Antlers
Koniec Urawa Red Diamonds 0 : 4 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Koniec Nagoya Grampus Eight 0 : 1 Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Koniec Vissel Kobe 4 : 1 Shonan Bellmare
Koniec Oita Trinita 0 : 1 Kawasaki Frontale

JAPAN: J-League 2

2019-05-26

Koniec Kagoshima United 0 : 1 Avispa Fukuoka
Koniec Tochigi SC 1 : 1 Fagiano Okayama
Koniec Montedio Yamagata 0 : 0 Zweigen Kanazawa
Koniec Kashiwa Reysol 1 : 1 Omiya Ardija
3 Gifu 0 : 0 Machida Zelvia

KAZAKHSTAN: 1 Division

2019-05-26

Koniec Ekibastuz 1 : 3 Kyzyl-Zhar
14:00 Altay Semey - : - Kairat-2
14:00 Akademiya Ontustik - : - Baykonur
15:00 Maqtaaral - : - Akzhayik
16:00 Kaspyi - : - Astana-2

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

2019-05-26

5 Taraz 0 : 0 Tobol
14:00 Okzhepes - : - Astana
14:30 Zhetysu - : - Kaisar
15:00 Irtish - : - Atyrau
15:00 Shakhter Karaganda - : - Kairat
17:00 Aktobe - : - Ordabasy

KOREA REPUBLIC: K-League 1

2019-05-26

Koniec Daegu FC 0 : 0 Suwon Bluewings
6 Jeonbuk Motors 0 : 0 Gyeongnam FC

KOREA REPUBLIC: K-League 2

2019-05-26

Koniec Asan Mugunghwa 0 : 0 Gwangju Sangmu

KOREA REPUBLIC: National League cup

2019-05-26

Koniec Mokpo City 1 : 2 Gyeongju KHNP
Koniec Gangneung 0 : 0 Changwon

KYRGYZSTAN: Top Liga

2019-05-26

13:00 Ilbirs - : - Kant
15:00 Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - : - Alga

LATVIA: 1.Liga

2019-05-26

18:00 Super Nova - : - Grobina

LATVIA: Virsliga

2019-05-26

15:00 Liepaja - : - Valmiera
17:00 Ventspils - : - Riga

LUXEMBOURG: National cup

2019-05-26

18:00 Dudelange - : - Etzella

MALAWI: Super League

2019-05-26

15:30 Mlatho Mponela - : - Kamuzu Barracks
15:30 Masters Security - : - TN Stars

MALAYSIA: Super League

2019-05-26

17:00 Johor Darul T - : - Kedah
17:00 Kuala Lumpur - : - PKNP

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

2019-05-26

17:00 Sfintul Gheorghe - : - Petrocub
19:00 Milsami - : - Sherif

NIGERIA: NPFL

2019-05-26

18:00 Heartland - : - El Kanemi
18:00 Yobe Stars - : - Nasarawa
18:00 Rivers United - : - Bendel
18:00 Ifeanyi Ubah - : - Akwa United
18:00 Sunshine Stars - : - MFM FC
18:00 Go Round - : - Gombe
18:00 Wikki Tourist - : - Enugu Rangers
18:00 Katsina United - : - Enyimba
18:00 Remo Stars - : - Lobi Stars
18:00 Niger Tornadoes - : - Kwara
18:00 Delta Force - : - Plateau United
18:00 Abia Warriors - : - Kano Pillars

NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva liga

2019-05-26

17:30 Sileks - : - Belasica Strumica
17:30 Rabotnicki - : - Shkupi
17:30 Pobeda - : - Makedonija
17:30 Renova Dzepciste - : - Shkendija
17:30 Academy Pandev - : - Vardar

NORWAY: 1. Division

2019-05-26

Przełożony Sogndal - : - Start
19:00 Strommen - : - Sandefjord
19:00 Kongsvinger - : - Nest-Sotra
19:00 Jerv - : - Aalesund
19:00 Notodden - : - Raufoss
19:00 Skeid - : - Sandnes Ulf

NORWAY: 2. Division, Group 1

2019-05-26

15:00 Kvik Halden - : - Egersund
15:30 Stjordals-Blink - : - Vidar
17:00 Hodd - : - Moss
18:00 Levanger - : - Sola
19:00 Arendal - : - Bryne

NORWAY: 2. Division, Group 2

2019-05-26

15:00 Alta - : - Fram Larvik
16:00 Kjelsas - : - Floro
17:00 Senja - : - Mjolner
18:30 Asane - : - Grorud

NORWAY: 3. Division, Group 1

2019-05-26

16:00 Arvoll - : - Herd
17:00 Sunndal - : - Krakeroy

NORWAY: 3. Division, Group 2

2019-05-26

14:00 Valerenga-2 - : - Ullern

NORWAY: 3. Division, Group 6

2019-05-26

15:00 Bodo-Glimt-2 - : - Skjervoy
16:00 Skjetten - : - Finnsnes
19:00 Honefoss - : - Lillestrom-2

NORWAY: Eliteserien

2019-05-26

19:00 Mjondalen - : - Haugesund
19:00 Tromso - : - Molde
Przełożony Kristiansund - : - Bodo-Glimt
19:00 Ranheim - : - Stromsgodset
21:00 SK Brann - : - Rosenborg

PANAMA: LFP, Playoffs

2019-05-26

Koniec San Francisco FC 1 : 0 Tauro FC

PERU: Primera Division, Apertura

2019-05-26

Koniec Sport Boys 1 : 2 Alianza Universidad
21:30 Dep. Municipal - : - Molinos El Pirata

2019-05-27

00:00 Alianza Lima - : - Deportivo Binacional

POLAND: Central Youth League

2019-05-26

6 Ruch Chorzow U-19 0 : 0 Slask U-19
14:00 Cracovia U-19 - : - Lech U-19

POLAND: Ekstraklasa, Championship round - Women

2019-05-26

18:00 Medyk Konin W - : - Walbrzych W

POLAND: Ekstraklasa, Relegation round - Women

2019-05-26

48 Biala Podlaska W 1 : 0 Wroclaw W
15:00 Mitech Zywiec W - : - UJ Krakow W
17:00 Olimpia Szczecin W - : - Polonia Poznan W

ROMANIA: Liga 1, Relegation round

2019-05-26

18:00 Dunarea Calarasi - : - Gaz Metan Medias
21:00 Concordia Chiajna - : - CSMS Iasi

ROMANIA: Liga 2

2019-05-26

14:00 UTA Arad - : - Petrolul 52

RUSSIA: PFL, Center

2019-05-26

14:00 Kaluga - : - Khimki-2
16:00 Salyut - : - Rotor-2
16:00 FK Strogino - : - Zorkiy
17:00 Sokol - : - Metallurg L.
17:00 Ryazan - : - Dynamo Br
17:00 Torpedo - : - Saturn
17:00 Kvant Obninsk - : - Khimik Novomoskovsk

RUSSIA: PFL, Zapad

2019-05-26

14:00 Kolomna - : - Tekstilshik
16:00 Pskov-747 - : - Veles
17:00 Leningradets - : - Torpedo Vl
17:00 Dnepr Smolensk 0 : 3 Kazanka
17:30 Znamia Truda - : - Dolgiye Prudy

RUSSIA: Premier League

2019-05-26

14:00 Lokomotiv - : - Ufa
14:00 Anzhi - : - Ural
14:00 Zenit - : - Yenisey
14:00 Akhmat Groznyi - : - Rostov
14:00 CSKA - : - Kr. Sovetov
14:00 FK Krasnodar - : - Rubin
14:00 Dinamo - : - Arsenal T
14:00 Orenburg - : - Spartak

RUSSIA: Premier-Liga Reserves

2019-05-26

Koniec Anzhi-D 1 : 0 Ural-D

RUSSIA: Supreme Divison - Women

2019-05-26

7 Ryazan W 0 : 0 Lokomotiv W
15:00 Torpedo Izhevsk W - : - Zvezda W
17:00 CSKA W - : - Yenisey W
18:00 Kubanochka W - : - Chertanovo W

SCOTLAND: Championship, Promotion Playoff

2019-05-26

17:00 St. Mirren - : - Dundee United

SERBIA: Super Liga, Relegation

2019-05-26

17:00 Dinamo Vranje - : - Indjija

SINGAPORE: Premier League

2019-05-26

15:30 Balestier Khalsa - : - Home United

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

2019-05-26

18:00 Rogaska - : - Dekani
18:00 Nafta - : - Ilirija Ljubljana
18:00 NK Fuzinar - : - Drava
18:00 Tabor Sezana - : - NK Krka
18:00 Dob - : - Radomlje
18:00 Brezice - : - Beltinci
18:00 Bravo - : - Ankaran Hrvatini

SPAIN: Segunda B, Promotion Playoff

2019-05-26

6 Atletico Madrid-2 0 : 0 Mirandes
19:00 Barakaldo - : - Hercules
19:30 Villarreal-2 - : - Melilla
20:15 Cornella - : - Ponferradina

SPAIN: Segunda B, Relegation Playoff

2019-05-26

4 Celta-2 0 : 0 Alcoyano
19:00 Jumilla - : - Real Union

SPAIN: Segunda Division

2019-05-26

4 Almeria 0 : 0 AD Alcorcon
17:00 Gimnastic - : - Elche
19:00 Tenerife - : - Oviedo
20:00 Granada CF - : - Cadiz
21:00 Extremadura - : - Lugo

SPAIN: Tercera Division, Playoff

2019-05-26

48 Beti Kozkor 0 : 0 Mallorca-2
34 Mostoles 1 : 0 Pena Sport
37 Alcobendas Sport 1 : 0 Lorca
8 Sarinena 0 : 0 Lorca Deportiva
9 Alaves-2 0 : 0 Compostela
5 Covadonga 0 : 0 Bergantinos
5 Poblense 1 : 0 Tropezon
14:00 Union Viera - : - Caudal
14:00 Tenerife-2 - : - Linares
18:00 Formentera - : - Cacereno
19:00 Alondras - : - Mensajero
19:00 Zaragoza-2 - : - Arandina
19:00 Saguntino - : - Las Rozas
19:00 Mutilvera - : - Naxara
20:00 Logrones-2 - : - La Nucia
20:00 Algeciras - : - Hospitalet
20:00 Toledo - : - Sestao
20:30 El Palo - : - Illueca
20:30 CD Coria - : - Villarrubia
21:00 Villarrobledo - : - Olimpic de Xativa
21:00 Utrera - : - Antequera

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

2019-05-26

16:00 Djurgarden - : - Ostersunds FK
18:30 Kalmar - : - Elfsborg

SWEDEN: Division 1, Norra

2019-05-26

17:00 Umea - : - Nykoping
18:00 Vasalund - : - Rynninge
18:00 Sandviken - : - Linkoping City

SWEDEN: Division 1, Sodra

2019-05-26

17:00 Torns - : - Landskrona

SWEDEN: Division 2, Norra Svealand

2019-05-26

14:00 Gute - : - Mora FC
16:00 Enkoping - : - Sundbyberg

SWEDEN: Division 2, Ostra Gotaland

2019-05-26

16:00 Raslatts - : - Husqvarna

SWEDEN: Division 2, Sodra Sveland

2019-05-26

18:00 Varmbols - : - Enskede

SWEDEN: Superettan

2019-05-26

16:00 Mjallby - : - GAIS
18:30 Trelleborg - : - Oster

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

2019-05-26

17:00 Winterthur - : - Schaffhausen
17:00 Aarau - : - Rapperswil
17:00 Wil - : - Chiasso
17:00 Lausanne - : - Vaduz
17:00 Servette - : - Kriens

SWITZERLAND: Nationalliga A - Women

2019-05-26

15:00 Lugano W - : - Young Boys W

THAILAND: League 1

2019-05-26

14:00 Chonburi FC - : - Ratchaburi
14:00 Bangkok United - : - Samut Prakan
15:00 Buriram United - : - Muang Thong United

TUNISIA: Ligue 1

2019-05-26

17:00 Hammam-Lif - : - Ben Guerdane
17:00 Stade Gabesien - : - Tataouine
17:00 Kairouanaise - : - Sfaxien
17:00 Etoile du Sahel - : - Gabes
17:00 Stade Tunis - : - Metlaoui
17:00 Monastir - : - Bizertin

TUNISIA: National cup

2019-05-26

03:00 SC Scarborough - : - CSC Mississauga
17:00 Sfaxien - : - Esperance

TURKEY: 1. Lig, Promotion Playoff

2019-05-26

16:00 Hatayspor - : - Demirspor Adana
21:00 Osmanlispor - : - B.B. Gaziantep

TURKEY: Super Lig

2019-05-26

19:00 Kayserispor - : - Erzurum BB
19:00 Goztepe - : - Ankaragucu
19:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - : - Bursaspor
19:00 Fenerbahce - : - Antalyaspor

TURKEY: Super Lig U-21

2019-05-26

15:00 Goztepe U-21 - : - Ankaragucu U-21
15:00 Kayserispor U-21 - : - Erzurum BB U-21

UAE: Premier League

2019-05-26

21:00 Al Dhafra - : - Ajman
21:00 Al Nasr - : - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi
21:00 Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - : - Al Ain
21:00 Al Wasl Dubai - : - Ittihad Kalba

UAE: Premier League U-21

2019-05-26

21:00 Banni Yas U-21 - : - Dibba Al Fujairah U-21
21:00 Al Fujairah U-21 - : - Al Shabab U-21
21:00 Al Sharjah U-21 - : - Emirates U-21

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

2019-05-26

17:00 Inhulets - : - Balkany

UKRAINE: Premier League, Championship Round

2019-05-26

17:00 Dynamo K. - : - Lviv
19:30 Zorya - : - Oleksandria
19:30 Shakhtar D - : - Mariupol

URUGUAY: Apertura

2019-05-26

21:00 Boston River - : - Cerro Largo
21:00 Racing Club - : - Danubio
21:00 Wanderers - : - Plaza Colonia

2019-05-27

00:00 Penarol - : - Atletico Progreso

USA: Major League Soccer

2019-05-26

Koniec Minnesota United 1 : 0 Houston Dynamo
Koniec Colorado Rapids 3 : 2 Columbus Crew

2019-05-27

01:00 Sporting KC - : - Seattle Sounders
02:30 Toronto FC - : - San Jose Earthquakes

USA: NWSL - Women

2019-05-26

Koniec Utah Royals W 2 : 0 Orlando Pride W

2019-05-27

01:00 Chicago Red Stars W - : - Washington Spirit W

USA: USL Championship

2019-05-26

Koniec Rio Grande Valley 3 : 1 San Antonio FC
Koniec OKC Energy 1 : 0 Colorado Springs
Koniec Austin Bold 1 : 3 New Mexico United
Koniec Los Angeles Galaxy-2 2 : 2 Orange County
Koniec Real Monarchs 2 : 4 Phoenix Rising
Koniec Portland Timbers-2 1 : 1 El Paso Locomotive
Koniec Las Vegas Lights 0 : 0 Tulsa Roughnecks
21:00 Bethlehem Steel - : - Louisville City
23:30 Tacoma Defiance - : - Fresno

USA: USL League One

2019-05-26

Koniec Tormenta 0 : 0 Lansing

UZBEKISTAN: PFL

2019-05-26

17:00 Nasaf Qarshi - : - Lokomotiv Tashkent
17:00 Pakhtakor - : - Olmaliq FK
17:00 Sodgiana - : - Buxoro

VENEZUELA: Primera Division, Final Stages

2019-05-27

00:00 Aragua - : - Estudiantes de Merida

ZAMBIA: Super League

2019-05-26

Przełożony NAPSA Stars - : - Green Eagles
Przełożony Forest Rangers - : - FC MUZA
Przełożony Power Dynamos - : - Buildcon
Przełożony Circuit City - : - Nkana
Przełożony Lumwana Radiants - : - Nkwazi