Piłka nożna

Wyniki dzisiejsze

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

2018-09-20

20:00 USM Alger - : - Ain Mlila

ARMENIA: National Cup

2018-09-20

11:00 Yerevan - : - Ararat-Armenia
11:00 Junior Sevan - : - Lori
11:00 Artsakh - : - Shirak

BOLIVIA: Clausura

2018-09-20

Koniec Wilstermann 3 : 0 Aurora
Koniec The Strongest 2 : 1 Universitario Sucre
21:00 Guabira - : - Bolivar

2018-09-21

00:15 Real Potosi - : - Oriente Petrolero

CHINA: League 1

2018-09-20

13:30 Shanghai Shenxin - : - Dalian Transcendence

COLOMBIA: National cup

2018-09-20

Koniec Junior 0 : 0 Atletico Nacional

CONMEBOL: Copa Sudamericana

2018-09-20

Karne Deportivo Cali 1 : 0 LDU-Quito

2018-09-21

00:30 Independiente - : - River Plate
00:30 Deportivo Cuenca - : - Fluminense

COPA LIBERTADORES: Quarterfinal

2018-09-20

Koniec Boca Juniors 2 : 0 Cruzeiro
21:30 Metropolitanos - : - Deportivo Tachira
21:30 Caracas - : - Carabobo

EL SALVADOR: Apertura

2018-09-20

Koniec Santa Tecla 1 : 0 FAS
Koniec Alianza 3 : 1 Aguila

ENGLAND: Super League - Women

2018-09-20

20:00 Everton W - : - Manchester City W

ENGLAND: Super League 2 - Women

2018-09-20

20:00 Manchester Utd W - : - Sheffield FC W

ESTONIA: Esiliiga A

2018-09-20

16:30 Elva - : - Flora-2
18:00 Nomme Kalju-2 - : - Santos Tartu
18:00 Tallinna Kalev-2 - : - Welco Tartu
18:00 Keila - : - Levadia-2

EUROPA LEAGUE: Group A

2018-09-20

21:00 AEK Larnaca - : - Zurich
21:00 Ludogorets - : - Bayer

EUROPA LEAGUE: Group B

2018-09-20

21:00 RB Leipzig - : - Salzburg
21:00 Celtic - : - Rosenborg

EUROPA LEAGUE: Group C

2018-09-20

21:00 FC Kobenhavn - : - Zenit
21:00 Slavia Praha - : - Bordeaux

EUROPA LEAGUE: Group D

2018-09-20

21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - : - Fenerbahce
21:00 Spartak Trnava - : - Anderlecht

EUROPA LEAGUE: Group E

2018-09-20

21:00 Sporting - : - Qarabag
21:00 Arsenal - : - Vorskla

EUROPA LEAGUE: Group F

2018-09-20

21:00 Olympiakos - : - Betis
21:00 Dudelange - : - Milan

EUROPA LEAGUE: Group G

2018-09-20

18:55 Rapid - : - Spartak
18:55 Villarreal - : - Rangers

EUROPA LEAGUE: Group H

2018-09-20

18:55 Lazio - : - Apollon Limassol
18:55 Marseille - : - Eintracht Frankfurt

EUROPA LEAGUE: Group I

2018-09-20

18:55 Besiktas - : - Sarpsborg
18:55 Genk - : - Malmo FF

EUROPA LEAGUE: Group J

2018-09-20

18:55 Sevilla - : - Standard
18:55 Akhisar Bld genclik - : - FK Krasnodar

EUROPA LEAGUE: Group K

2018-09-20

18:55 Rennes - : - Jablonec
18:55 Dynamo K. - : - Astana

EUROPA LEAGUE: Group L

2018-09-20

18:55 Vidi - : - BATE
18:55 PAOK - : - Chelsea

EUROPE: Premier League International cup, Group Stage

2018-09-20

20:00 Brighton U-23 - : - Everton U-23

FINLAND: Ykkonen

2018-09-20

17:30 Jyvaskyla - : - KTP
17:30 Haka - : - KPV

FRANCE: National 1

2018-09-20

20:30 Boulogne - : - Avranches

GEORGIA: National cup

2018-09-20

13:30 Liakhvi - : - Meta
13:30 WIT Georgia-2 - : - Gagra
13:30 Gardabani - : - Shukura

INTERNATIONAL: Friendlies - Woman

2018-09-20

Koniec Hungary U-19 W 0 : 4 Slovenia U-19 W
74 Portugal U-19 W 1 : 3 Slovakia U-19 W

INTERNATIONAL: FRIENDLIES U-17

2018-09-20

14:00 Ireland U-17 - : - Turkey U-19

JORDAN: League 1

2018-09-20

16:00 Al-Hussein - : - Al Sareeh
18:30 Al-Buqaa - : - That Ras

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

2018-09-20

17:00 Trakai - : - Palanga

MALTA: Division 1

2018-09-20

19:00 Zejtun Corinthians - : - Santa Lucia

PANAMA: LFP, Apertura

2018-09-20

Koniec Santa Gema 2 : 0 Alianza FC
Koniec Sporting San Miguelito 1 : 2 Plaza Amador

QATAR: Stars League

2018-09-20

16:55 Qatar SC - : - Al Khor SC
19:05 Al Shahaniya - : - Al Arabi SC Doha

ROMANIA: Liga II

2018-09-20

16:00 Sportul Snagov - : - UTA Arad

SAUDI ARABIA: Pro League

2018-09-20

17:30 Al Shabab Riyadh - : - Al Fateh
17:45 Al Taawon - : - Al Ittihad Jeddah
19:45 Al Hilal Riyadh - : - Al Baten

SLOVENIA: National Cup

2018-09-20

18:00 Olimpija - : - Triglav

SPAIN: Tercera Division, Group 9

2018-09-20

18:30 Loja - : - River Melilla

SWEDEN: Division 2, Ostra Gotaland

2018-09-20

19:00 IFK Hassleholm - : - Solvesborg

UAE: Premier League

2018-09-20

15:25 Emirates - : - Dibba Al Fujairah
15:30 Al Shabab Dubai - : - Al Sharjah
18:15 Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - : - Banni Yas

UEFA UNDER-17 CHAMPIONSHIP: Qualifying round - Women

2018-09-20

Koniec Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 W 0 : 1 Hungary U-17 W
15:30 France U-17 W - : - FYR Macedonia U-17 W

UKRAINE: National Cup

2018-09-20

18:00 Metallurg Z. - : - Dnipro-1

UKRAINE: Youth League

2018-09-20

Koniec Lviv U-21 0 : 2 Karpaty U-21

USA: Major League Soccer

2018-09-20

Koniec Portland Timbers 3 : 2 Columbus Crew
Koniec Seattle Sounders 0 : 1 Philadelphia Union
Koniec San Jose Earthquakes 3 : 4 Atlanta United

VENEZUELA: Clausura

2018-09-20

11:30 Avondale Heights - : - Sydney FC
11:30 Melbourne City - : - Western Sydney