Piłka nożna

Wyniki dzisiejsze

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana

2019-02-18

21:00 Sacachispas - : - San Miguel
21:00 Deportivo Espanol - : - Deportivo Riestra

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional

2019-02-18

21:00 Atlanta CA 0 : 1 CA Acassuso

ARGENTINA: Primera Division

2019-02-18

21:00 Almagro 0 : 0 Gimnasia Mendoza
23:00 Argentinos Juniors - : - Estudiantes de La Plata

2019-02-19

01:10 Racing - : - Godoy Cruz

BELGIUM: Pro League reserve, Championship Group

2019-02-18

19:30 Standard U-21 - : - Gent U-21
19:30 Antwerp U-21 - : - Anderlecht U-21
20:00 Cercle Brugge U-21 - : - Lokeren U-21

BELGIUM: Pro League reserve, Relegation Group

2019-02-18

19:30 Eupen U-21 - : - Waasland U-21
19:30 Oostende U-21 - : - Zulte-Waregem U-21
19:30 Mouscron U-21 - : - Sint-Truiden U-21
19:30 Charleroi U-21 - : - Kortrijk U-21

BRASIL: Gaucho 1

2019-02-19

00:00 Pelotas - : - Aimore

BRASIL: Matogrossense

2019-02-19

00:30 Uniao Rondonopolis - : - Operario MT
01:10 Operario LTDa - : - Sinop

BRASIL: Mineiro 1

2019-02-18

23:00 URT - : - Tupynambas

BRASIL: Paulista A1

2019-02-18

21:30 Oeste - : - Sao Bento

2019-02-19

00:00 Santos - : - Guarani

CHILE: Primera Division

2019-02-18

20:00 Pasto 4 : 1 CD Jaguares

COLOMBIA: Apertura

2019-02-18

Koniec Atletico Nacional 1 : 1 Deportivo La Equidad
20:00 Mushuc Runa 1 : 1 Deportivo Cuenca

COSTA RICA: Clausura

2019-02-18

22:00 Pasaquina 0 : 0 Alianza

CZECH REPUBLIC: First League

2019-02-18

18:00 Dukla Praha - : - Sparta Praha

CZECH REPUBLIC: Juniorska Liga, CFL

2019-02-18

13:00 Pribram U-21 - : - Sparta Prague U-21
13:00 Liberec U-21 - : - Dukla Praha U-21
13:00 Bohemians 1905 U-21 - : - Hradec Kralove U-21
14:00 Plzen U-21 - : - Boleslav U-21
14:00 Budejovice U-21 - : - Slavia Praha U-21

CZECH REPUBLIC: Juniorska Liga, MSFL

2019-02-18

11:00 Ostrava U-21 - : - Trinec U-21

DENMARK: Superliga

2019-02-18

19:00 Midtjylland - : - AaB Aalborg

ECUADOR: Serie A

2019-02-19

01:15 Independiente Del Valle - : - Tecnico Universitario

EGYPT: Premier League

2019-02-18

18:00 Misr El-Maqasha - : - Wadi Degla

ENGLAND: FA Cup

2019-02-18

20:30 Chelsea - : - Manchester Utd

ENGLAND: Premier League 2, Divison 1

2019-02-18

20:00 West Ham U-23 - : - Liverpool U-23
20:00 Everton U-23 - : - Blackburn U-23

ENGLAND: Premier League 2, Divison 2

2019-02-18

20:00 Aston Villa U-23 - : - Middlesbrough U-23
20:00 West Brom U-23 - : - Sunderland U-23
20:00 Stoke City U-23 - : - Manchester Utd U-23

ENGLAND: Professional Depelopment League

2019-02-18

14:00 Coventry U-23 - : - Ipswich Town U-23
14:00 Leeds U-23 - : - Bolton U-23
14:00 QPR U-23 - : - Bristol City U-23
14:30 Millwall U-23 - : - Cardiff City U-23
20:00 Colchester U-23 - : - Crystal Palace U-23

FRANCE: Ligue 2

2019-02-18

20:45 Metz - : - Beziers

GERMANY: 3. Liga

2019-02-18

19:00 1860 Munchen - : - Aalen

GERMANY: Bundesliga

2019-02-18

20:30 Nurnberg - : - Borussia D.

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

2019-02-18

19:00 Chemnitzer - : - Erfurt

GREECE: Super League

2019-02-18

18:00 Apollon - : - PAOK
18:30 OFI - : - Lamia

INDIA: ISL

2019-02-18

15:00 Goa - : - Kerala Blasters

INTERNATIONAL: Club Friendlies

2019-02-18

12:30 OB Odense - : - Fredericia
13:00 Oleksandria - : - Alashkert
13:00 Viking FK - : - Sandefjord
13:00 Rostov - : - Viking FK
13:00 Sibir - : - Shirak
13:00 Tom - : - Dinamo Minsk
14:00 KuPS - : - Nest-Sotra
15:00 Akhmat Groznyi - : - Petrocub
15:00 Arsenal T - : - Kairat
16:30 Rostov - : - Ventspils

IRAN: National cup

2019-02-18

13:45 Padideh Mashhad - : - Persepolis

ISRAEL: Liga Leumit

2019-02-18

18:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - : - Hapoel Ramat Gan
18:00 Hapoel Afula - : - Hapoel Ashkelon
18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - : - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

ISRAEL: Ligat Al

2019-02-18

20:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva - : - Beitar Jerusalem

ITALY: Serie A

2019-02-18

20:30 Roma - : - Bologna

ITALY: Serie B

2019-02-18

21:00 Crotone - : - Pescara

ITALY: Serie C, Group C

2019-02-18

20:45 Rieti - : - Trapani

MEXICO: Liga de Ascenso, Clausura

2019-02-19

00:00 Santa Gema - : - Tauro FC

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

2019-02-18

19:00 HUSA Agadir - : - FAR Rabat

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

2019-02-18

20:00 PSV-2 - : - Twente

NETHERLANDS: Reserve League, Championship Round

2019-02-18

14:00 Emmen-2 - : - Fortuna-2
14:00 Willem II-2 - : - Feyenoord-2
18:30 Zwolle-2 - : - ADO Den Haag-2
18:30 RKC-2 - : - NEC-2

NETHERLANDS: Reserve League, Lower Round

2019-02-18

18:30 NAC-2 - : - Achilles-2
18:30 De Graafschap-2 - : - Eindhoven-2
18:30 Heerenveen-2 - : - Dordrecht-2
18:30 Helmond Sport-2 - : - Excelsior-2
18:30 Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 - : - Go Ahead Eagles-2

NORTHERN IRELAND: Premiership

2019-02-18

20:45 Glentoran FC - : - Glenavon

PARAGUAY: Apertura

2019-02-18

22:45 Generali Diaz - : - Deportivo Capiata

2019-02-19

00:45 Sportivo San Lorenzo - : - Sol de America

PERU: Primera Division, Apertura

2019-02-18

02:00 Alianza Universidad - : - Academia Cantolao
21:30 Molinos El Pirata - : - Real Garcilaso

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

2019-02-18

18:00 Wisla Krakow - : - Slask

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

2019-02-18

21:15 Aves - : - Benfica

ROMANIA: Liga 1

2019-02-18

19:00 Concordia Chiajna - : - Steaua

RUSSIA: FNL cup

2019-02-18

3 Ural 0 : 0 Levadia T
11:45 FK Krasnodar-2 - : - Fakel
14:30 Khimki - : - Spartak-2
17:15 Tambov - : - Avangard

SCOTLAND: SPFL Reserve League

2019-02-18

15:00 Partick Th. U-20 - : - Motherwell U-20
15:00 Aberdeen U-20 - : - Hearts U-20
15:00 Dunfermline U-20 - : - Rangers U-20
15:00 Falkirk U-20 - : - St. Mirren U-20
15:00 Hibernian U-20 - : - Dundee U-20
15:00 Queen of the South U-20 - : - Ross County U-20
Przełożony Kilmarnock U-20 - : - Celtic U-20

SPAIN: La Liga

2019-02-18

21:00 Huesca - : - Athletic

SWEDEN: National cup

2019-02-18

19:00 Eskilsminne - : - Dalkurd
19:00 Hammarby - : - Varberg

TURKEY: 1. Lig

2019-02-18

17:00 Eskisehirspor - : - Denizlispor

TURKEY: 1. Lig U-21

2019-02-18

10:00 Eskisehirspor U-21 - : - Denizlispor U-21

TURKEY: Super Lig

2019-02-18

18:00 Antalyaspor - : - Istanbul Basaksehir

TURKEY: Super Lig U-21

2019-02-18

10:00 Antalyaspor U-21 - : - Istanbul Basaksehir U-21

VENEZUELA: Apertura

2019-02-18

22:00 Monagas SC - : - Zamora FC