Piłka nożna

Wyniki wczorajsze

ALBANIA: Kategoria Superiore

2019-02-17

Koniec Laci 1 : 0 Partizani
Koniec Kamza 0 : 1 Kastrioti
Koniec KF Tirana 1 : 1 Luftetari Gjirokaster
Koniec Flamurtari 2 : 0 Skenderbeu

ANDORRA: 1a Divisio

2019-02-17

Koniec Ordino 1 : 3 IC Descaldes
Koniec Encamp 1 : 1 UE Santa Coloma
Koniec Engordany 0 : 2 UE Santa Julia
Koniec Santa Coloma 2 : 0 Lusitanos

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana

2019-02-17

Koniec Comunicaciones 0 : 1 Estudiantes de Caseros
Koniec Atlanta CA 0 : 1 CA Acassuso
Koniec Tristan Suarez 1 : 2 Flandria
Koniec Colegiales 0 : 1 Barracas Central

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional

2019-02-17

Koniec Guilermo Brown 0 : 1 Gimnasia Jujuy
Koniec Almagro 0 : 0 Gimnasia Mendoza
Koniec Independiente Rivadavia 1 : 1 Deportivo Moron

2019-02-18

Koniec Olimpo 0 : 1 Defensores Belgrano

ARGENTINA: Primera Division

2019-02-17

21:00 Los Andes 0 : 1 Agropecuario
21:00 Nueva Chicago 0 : 1 Santamarina
21:00 Brown de Adrogue 0 : 1 Temperley
Koniec Talleres Cordoba 0 : 0 Huracan
Koniec Rosario Central 0 : 2 Tigre
Koniec Boca Juniors 2 : 1 Lanus

2019-02-18

01:10 Racing - : - Godoy Cruz
Koniec Banfield 1 : 1 River Plate

AUSTRALIA: A-League

2019-02-17

06:00 Altona Magic 0 : 1 Green Gully Cavaliers
Koniec Sydney FC 1 : 1 Central Coast Mariners
09:00 Peninsula Power 3 : 1 Brisbane City
09:00 Dandenong Thunder 0 : 4 Hume City

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

2019-02-17

06:30 Sydney FC W 4 : 2 Perth Glory W
06:30 APIA Tigers 1 : 0 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Koniec Sunshine Coast 0 : 4 Brisbane Strikers
Koniec Gold Coast Knights 4 : 1 SWQ Thunder
Koniec Olympic FC 3 : 2 Western Pride
09:00 Da Nang 0 : 1 Quang Nam
09:00 West Adelaide 1 : 1 MetroStars
09:00 Shakhter Karaganda 1 : 2 LKS Lodz

AUSTRIA: National cup

2019-02-17

Koniec Wiener Neustadt 1 : 2 Salzburg
Koniec Rapid 5 : 2 Hartberg

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

2019-02-17

Koniec Sabail 1 : 0 Sabah FK
Koniec Qarabag 2 : 1 Gabala

BELGIUM: First Amateur Division

2019-02-17

Koniec Rupel Boom 0 : 1 Excelsior Virton

BELGIUM: First Division A

2019-02-17

Koniec Club Brugge 3 : 1 Genk
Koniec Antwerp 0 : 1 Anderlecht
Koniec Mouscron 3 : 0 Cercle Brugge

BELGIUM: First Division B, Closing

2019-02-17

Koniec Lommel United 0 : 2 Beerschot-Wilrijk

BOLIVIA: Apertura

2019-02-17

Koniec Nacional Potosi 4 : 1 Royal Pari
Koniec San Jose 2 : 2 Real Potosi
Koniec Wilstermann 0 : 1 The Strongest

2019-02-18

Koniec Club Destroyers 0 : 0 Oriente Petrolero

BRASIL: Alagoano

2019-02-17

90 Coruripe AL 0 : 2 Murici

BRASIL: Baiano 1

2019-02-17

Koniec Alagoinhas 3 : 1 Bahia de Feira
Koniec Jequie 1 : 1 Fluminense de Feira
Koniec Jacobina 3 : 2 Jacuipense
Koniec Vitoria da Conquista 1 : 3 Bahia

BRASIL: Capiaxaba

2019-02-17

Koniec Tupy 0 : 3 Rio Branco ES
Koniec Rio Branco VN 2 : 1 Real Noroeste

BRASIL: Carioca 1, Final Stages

2019-02-17

Koniec America RJ 0 : 1 Nova Iguacu
Koniec Vasco 1 : 0 Fluminense

BRASIL: Catarinense 1

2019-02-17

Koniec Joinville 2 : 1 Criciuma
Koniec Avai Florianopolis 0 : 0 Brusque
Koniec Metropolitano 2 : 1 Atletico Tubarao
Koniec Hercilio Luz 0 : 2 Marcilio Dias

BRASIL: Cearense 1, Second Round

2019-02-17

Koniec Atletico Cearense 2 : 1 Fortaleza

BRASIL: Copa de Nordeste

2019-02-17

Koniec Moto Clube/MA 1 : 0 Sampaio Correa
Koniec CSA 1 : 0 Salgueiro

BRASIL: Gaucho 1

2019-02-17

Koniec Brasil de Pelotas 0 : 0 Gremio
Koniec Veranopolis 0 : 1 Juventude
Koniec Internacional 2 : 1 Caxias

BRASIL: Goiano 1

2019-02-17

Koniec Goias 2 : 1 Goiania
Koniec Goianesia 3 : 1 Atletico GO
Koniec Anapolina 2 : 1 Gremio Anapolis
Koniec CRAC 1 : 0 Novo Horizonte GO
Koniec Itumbiara 2 : 0 Ipora

BRASIL: Matogrossense

2019-02-17

20:30 Araguaia - : - Cuiaba
Koniec Dom Bosco 2 : 1 Luverdense EC

2019-02-18

01:10 Operario LTDa - : - Sinop

BRASIL: Mineiro 1

2019-02-17

Koniec Caldense 2 : 1 Boa
Koniec CAP Patrocinense 1 : 1 Guarani MG
Koniec America MG 0 : 0 Cruzeiro

BRASIL: Paranaense 1, Playoffs

2019-02-17

Karne Toledo CW 1 : 1 Operario PR
Karne Cascavel 0 : 0 Coritiba

BRASIL: Paulista A1

2019-02-17

Koniec Ferroviaria 0 : 0 Palmeiras
Koniec Corinthians 2 : 1 Sao Paulo

BRASIL: Pernambucano 1

2019-02-17

Koniec Santa Cruz 1 : 0 Sport Recife

BULGARIA: A PFG

2019-02-17

Koniec Etar 3 : 0 Dunav Ruse
Koniec Septemvri Sofia 1 : 0 Beroe
Koniec Levski 1 : 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

CHILE: Primera Division

2019-02-17

Koniec Huachipato 2 : 1 OHiggins
21:15 Millonarios 3 : 2 Atletico Huila
Koniec Union Espanola 1 : 3 Colo Colo
23:30 Alianza Petrolera 1 : 1 Once Caldas

2019-02-18

Koniec Audax Italiano 0 : 3 Antofagasta

COLOMBIA: Apertura

2019-02-17

02:00 Atletico Nacional - : - Deportivo La Equidad
Koniec Pasto 4 : 1 CD Jaguares
21:00 Olmedo 1 : 0 America de Quito
Koniec Deportes Tolima 2 : 0 Envigado FC
22:45 Sportivo San Lorenzo 2 : 0 Deportivo Santani
Koniec Cucuta 3 : 2 Atletico Bucaramanga

2019-02-18

Koniec Patriotas 1 : 1 Santa Fe Bogota
00:45 River Plate As. - : - Libertad

COSTA RICA: Clausura

2019-02-17

02:00 Isidro Metapan 0 : 0 Chalatenango
Koniec Deportivo Saprissa 4 : 2 Grecia
20:00 Iztapa 0 : 0 Xelaju
21:30 Guastatoya 1 : 0 Siquinala
Koniec Perez Zeledon 1 : 1 CS Herediano
22:00 Municipal 0 : 0 Deportivo Chiantla
Koniec Limon 1 : 2 Universidad de Costa Rica

2019-02-18

Koniec Guadalupe 0 : 3 LD Alajuelense
Koniec San Carlos 1 : 0 AD Carmelita

CROATIA: 1 HNL

2019-02-17

Koniec Osijek 1 : 0 NK Istra 1961
Koniec Dinamo Zagreb 3 : 0 Slaven Koprivnica

CYPRUS: 1. Division

2019-02-17

Koniec Anorthosis 0 : 0 Omonia
Koniec AEL 3 : 2 Nea Salamis
Koniec Doxa 1 : 1 Ermis Aradippou

CYPRUS: 2. Division

2019-02-17

Koniec Digenis 0 : 2 Anagennisi Deryneia

CZECH REPUBLIC: First League

2019-02-17

Koniec Jablonec 2 : 2 Opava
Koniec Plzen 2 : 0 Slavia Praha

CZECH REPUBLIC: Juniorska Liga, CFL

2019-02-17

Koniec Teplice U-21 0 : 1 Jablonec U-21

CZECH REPUBLIC: Juniorska Liga, MSFL

2019-02-17

Koniec Brno U-21 3 : 0 Slovacko U-21
Koniec Zlin U-21 4 : 0 Karvina U-21
Koniec Olomouc U-21 0 : 0 Jihlava U-21

DENMARK: Superliga

2019-02-17

Koniec Horsens 3 : 0 Vendsyssel
Koniec OB Odense 1 : 0 Vejle
Koniec Randers FC 0 : 2 FC Kobenhavn
Koniec Esbjerg 2 : 1 Brondby

ECUADOR: Serie A

2019-02-17

19:15 Univ. San Martin 1 : 1 UTC Cajamarca
Koniec Mushuc Runa 1 : 1 Deportivo Cuenca
21:30 Deportivo Binacional 1 : 0 Univ. Cesar Vallejo
Koniec Emelec 1 : 2 Fuerza Amarilla
23:45 Carlos Manucci - : - Inti Gas Ayacucho

2019-02-18

Koniec Delfin 0 : 1 Guayaquil City

EGYPT: Premier League

2019-02-17

Koniec Zamalek 2 : 1 ENPPI Cairo

EL SALVADOR: Clausura

2019-02-17

Koniec Audaz 0 : 0 FAS
Koniec Sonsonate 1 : 2 Aguila
Koniec Pasaquina 0 : 0 Alianza
Koniec Jocoro 0 : 1 Firpo
Koniec Santa Tecla 0 : 1 Municipal Limeno

2019-02-18

00:00 Coban Imperial 1 : 0 CSD Comunicaciones

ENGLAND: Championship

2019-02-17

Koniec Blackburn 0 : 1 Middlesbrough

ENGLAND: FA Cup

2019-02-17

Koniec Bristol City 0 : 1 Wolves
Koniec Swansea 4 : 1 Brentford
Koniec Doncaster Rovers 0 : 2 Crystal Palace

ESTONIA: Winter Tournament

2019-02-17

Przełożony Keila - : - Tammeka Tartu-2
Przełożony Nomme Kalju-2 - : - K-Jarve JK Jarve

FRANCE: Division 1 - Women

2019-02-17

Koniec PSG W 4 : 0 Fleury W

FRANCE: Ligue 1

2019-02-17

Koniec Lille 0 : 0 Montpellier
Koniec Bordeaux 2 : 1 Toulouse
Koniec Caen 0 : 0 Strasbourg
Koniec Reims 2 : 0 Rennes
Koniec Saint-Etienne 0 : 1 Paris Saint Germain

FRANCE: Ligue 2

2019-02-17

Koniec Sochaux 0 : 1 Lens

FRANCE: National 2, Group A

2019-02-17

Koniec Toulon 4 : 1 Consolat Marseille

FYR MACEDONIA: Prva liga

2019-02-17

Koniec Academy Pandev 3 : 0 Makedonija
Koniec Shkendija 1 : 0 Vardar
Koniec Sileks 2 : 2 Shkupi
Koniec Rabotnicki 1 : 1 Renova Dzepciste
Koniec Pobeda 1 : 1 Belasica Strumica

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

2019-02-17

Koniec Dynamo Dresden 0 : 0 Regensburg
Koniec Arminia Bielefeld 1 : 3 Magdeburg
Koniec Holstein Kiel 2 : 2 Greuther Furth

GERMANY: 3. Liga

2019-02-17

Koniec Wurzburger Kickers 0 : 2 Hansa
Koniec Zwickau 2 : 0 Carl Zeiss Jena

GERMANY: Bundesliga

2019-02-17

Koniec Eintracht Frankfurt 1 : 1 Borussia M.
Koniec Bayer 2 : 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf

GERMANY: Bundesliga - Women

2019-02-17

Koniec Borussia M W 1 : 4 SC Sand W
Koniec Frankfurt W 3 : 3 Potsdam W
Koniec Freiburg W 6 : 0 Bayer W
Koniec Werder W 5 : 0 Duisburg W
Koniec Essen W 2 : 2 Hoffenheim W
Koniec Bayern W 4 : 2 Wolfsburg W

GERMANY: Oberliga, Bremen

2019-02-17

Koniec Geestemunde 2 : 4 Werder-3
Koniec Hastedt 1 : 1 Vatanspor
Koniec Habenhauser FV 4 : 3 Brinkumer SV

GERMANY: Oberliga, Hamburg

2019-02-17

Koniec Wedel 2 : 0 Condor Hamburg
Koniec Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3 : 0 Meiendorfer SV
Koniec Sasel 2 : 1 Rugenbergen

GERMANY: Oberliga, Niederrhein

2019-02-17

Koniec VfB Speldorf 1 : 1 FSV Duisburg
Koniec Homberg 3 : 2 SW Essen
Koniec Union Nettetal 0 : 3 Germania Ratingen
Koniec Schonnebeck 3 : 2 Monheim
Koniec FC Bocholt 2 : 2 Kleve
Koniec 1880 Dusseldorf 1 : 0 SSVg Velbert
Przełożony SC Velbert - : - Dusseldorf West
Koniec Dusseldorf West 2 : 2 SC Velbert
Koniec Hilden 3 : 3 Meerbusch

GERMANY: Oberliga, Niedersachsen

2019-02-17

Przełożony Uphusen - : - Braunschweig-2

GERMANY: Oberliga, Nordost-Nord

2019-02-17

Koniec Lok Stendal 1 : 0 Staaken

GERMANY: Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

2019-02-17

Koniec Arminia Ludwigshafen 0 : 2 Koblenz
Koniec Emmelshausen 1 : 1 Rochling Wolklingen

GERMANY: Oberliga, Westfalen

2019-02-17

Koniec TuS Haltern 2 : 0 Eintracht Rheine
Koniec Schermbeck 1 : 0 Holzwickeder SC
Koniec Schalke-2 1 : 1 Paderborn-2
Koniec Siegen 2 : 2 Gievenbeck
Koniec Hammer SpVg 4 : 2 ASC Dortmund
Koniec Ennepetal 1 : 1 Westfalia Herne
Koniec Brunninghausen 2 : 1 Westfalia Rhynern
Koniec Erndtebruck 0 : 1 Gutersloh

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

2019-02-17

Koniec Germania Halberstadt 1 : 1 Auerbach
Koniec Lokomotive Leipzig 5 : 0 Union Furstenwalde
Koniec BAK 07 1 : 0 BFC Dynamo
Koniec Budissa Bautzen 2 : 2 Babelsberg 03

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

2019-02-17

Koniec Viktoria Koln 0 : 0 Oberhausen
Koniec Alemannia Aachen 4 : 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf-2

GERMANY: U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest

2019-02-17

Koniec FSV Frankfurt U-19 0 : 3 Ingolstadt U-19
Koniec Kaiserslautern U-19 0 : 1 Bayern U-19
Koniec Stuttgarter Kickers U-19 0 : 0 Heidenheim U-19
Koniec Nurnberg U-19 3 : 2 Eintracht Frankfurt U-19

GERMANY: U-19 Bundesliga, West

2019-02-17

Koniec Rodinghausen U-19 0 : 2 Bochum U-19
Koniec Essen U-19 0 : 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19
Koniec Borussia M U-19 1 : 1 Oberhausen U-19
Koniec Borussia D. U-19 0 : 1 Schalke U-19
Koniec Alemannia Aachen U-19 4 : 3 Munster U-19

GREECE: Super League

2019-02-17

Koniec Larisa 1 : 1 Xanthi
Koniec Levadiakos 1 : 0 Panaitolikos
Koniec Aris 1 : 1 Panionios
Koniec Olympiakos 4 : 1 AEK

GREECE: U-20 Super League

2019-02-17

Koniec Larisa U-20 0 : 1 Xanthi U-20

GUATEMALA: Clausura

2019-02-17

Koniec Antigua GFC 1 : 2 Malacateco
Koniec Deportivo Petapa 1 : 0 Deportivo Sanarate

HONDURAS: Clausura

2019-02-17

02:00 Tigres 3 : 2 Necaxa
Koniec UPNFM 3 : 0 Honduras Progreso
04:00 Guadalajara 3 : 0 Atlas
Koniec Real de Minas 3 : 0 Vida
Koniec Platense FC 1 : 1 Juticalpa
Koniec CD Olimpia 0 : 0 Real Espana

2019-02-18

00:00 Cruz Azul 1 : 2 Santos Laguna

HONG KONG: Premier League

2019-02-17

06:35 Kawasaki Frontale 1 : 0 Urawa Red Diamonds
Koniec Dreams 4 : 1 Yuen Long
Koniec Eastern 1 : 4 Southern District
15:00 Jamshedpur 1 : 4 Pune City
15:00 Al-Weehdat 4 : 0 Al-Hussein

HUNGARY: NB II

2019-02-17

Koniec Cegled 1 : 2 Kaposvar
Koniec Kazincbarcikai 0 : 5 Vac
Koniec Soroksar 0 : 1 Budafoki
Koniec Siofok 1 : 2 Csakvar
Koniec Vasas 0 : 4 Gyor
Koniec Budaors 0 : 0 Tiszakecske
Koniec Zalaegerszeg 2 : 1 Nyiregyhaza
Koniec Monori 2 : 2 Bekescsaba
Koniec Mosonmagyarovar 1 : 1 Balmazujvaros
Koniec Gyirmot 3 : 1 Dorog

ICELAND: League cup

2019-02-17

Koniec Fylkir 1 : 1 Throttur Reykjavik

INDIA: ISL

2019-02-17

Koniec Delhi Dynamos 3 : 2 Bengaluru FC

INTERNATIONAL: Club Friendlies

2019-02-17

Koniec Rockdale City Suns 0 : 2 Hakoah Sydney City
Koniec Hoffenheim-2 1 : 3 Waldhof Mannheim
12:30 Juniors OO - : - Traiskirchen
Koniec Tromsdalen 0 : 0 Alta
13:00 Anzhi - : - Spartak Nalchik
14:00 Stuttgart-2 - : - Augsburg-2
14:00 Bayern-2 - : - Ulm
Koniec Ranheim 4 : 1 Byasen
Koniec Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 : 0 Oleksandria
Koniec Gefle 2 : 0 Akropolis
Koniec Rostov 1 : 1 Lillestrom
Koniec Yenisey 2 : 1 Silkeborg

INTERNATIONAL: FRIENDLIES U-19

2019-02-17

Koniec Scotland U-19 2 : 0 Azerbaijan U-19

IRAN: Gulf Pro League

2019-02-17

Przełożony Zob Ahan - : - Saipa
Koniec Foolad 1 : 0 Sanat Naft

ISRAEL: Ligat Al

2019-02-17

Koniec Maccabi Petah Tikva 1 : 4 Maccabi Netanya
Koniec Maccabi Haifa 3 : 1 Hapoel Hadera

ITALY: Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1

2019-02-17

Koniec Fiorentina U-19 0 : 0 Atalanta U-19
Koniec Milan U-19 2 : 0 Genoa U-19

ITALY: Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B

2019-02-17

Koniec Benevento U-19 1 : 3 Pescara U-19

ITALY: Serie A

2019-02-17

Koniec Spal 1 : 4 Fiorentina
Koniec Genoa 2 : 1 Lazio
Koniec Empoli 3 : 0 Sassuolo
Koniec Udinese 1 : 0 Chievo
Koniec Inter 2 : 1 Sampdoria
Koniec Napoli 0 : 0 Torino

ITALY: Serie B

2019-02-17

Koniec Lecce 3 : 2 Livorno
Koniec Cosenza 2 : 0 Cremonese
Koniec Spezia 1 : 2 Verona

ITALY: Serie C, Group A

2019-02-17

Koniec Pisa 2 : 0 Gozzano
Koniec Albissola 1 : 2 Arezzo
Koniec Robur Siena 3 : 2 Juventus-2
Koniec Cuneo 20 : 0 Pro Piacenza
Koniec Pontedera 0 : 2 Pro Vercelli
Koniec Olbia 3 : 1 Carrarese
Koniec Novara 1 : 1 Pistoiese
Koniec Alessandria 0 : 1 Arzachena
Koniec Lucchese 1 : 1 Virtus Entella
Koniec Piacenza 1 : 0 Pro Patria

ITALY: Serie C, Group C

2019-02-17

Koniec Catania 2 : 1 Paganese
Koniec Cavese 1 : 1 Viterbese
Koniec Potenza 2 : 0 Siracusa
Koniec Francavilla 1 : 0 Reggina
Koniec Bisceglie 2 : 1 Rende
Koniec Monopoli 0 : 0 Juve Stabia
Koniec Sicula Leonzio 2 : 0 Vibonese Calcio
20:30 Casertana 3 : 0 Matera

LEBANON: Premier League

2019-02-17

Koniec Racing Beirut 3 : 1 Tadamon Sour Tyre
Koniec Al Akha Al Ahli 1 : 0 Bekaa

MALAYSIA: Premier League

2019-02-17

Koniec UKM 0 : 1 Kelantan FC

MALAYSIA: Super League

2019-02-17

Koniec Selangor FC 0 : 4 PKNS

MALTA: Division 1

2019-02-17

Koniec Naxxar Lions 2 : 2 Santa Lucia
Koniec Mqabba FC 3 : 1 Lija Athletic
Koniec Zebbug Rangers 1 : 1 Vittoriosa Stars

MALTA: Premier Division

2019-02-17

Koniec Pieta Hotspurs 0 : 3 Balzan
Koniec Gzira United 1 : 1 Birkirkara FC

MEXICO: Clausura

2019-02-17

Koniec Leon 3 : 0 Toluca
02:00 Venados 1 : 0 UAEM Potros
04:00 Dorados 3 : 6 Atlante
Koniec Pumas 1 : 0 America
Koniec Lobos BUAP 3 : 1 Queretaro

2019-02-18

00:00 CD Universitario 1 : 2 San Francisco FC
00:00 Alebrijes Oaxaca 1 : 0 Zacatepec

MEXICO: Liga de Ascenso, Clausura

2019-02-17

Koniec Universidad G 4 : 2 Cafetaleros

2019-02-18

00:00 Sporting San Miguelito 0 : 0 Arabe Unido
00:00 Costa del Este 0 : 0 Plaza Amador
00:00 Independiente Chorrera 2 : 0 Alianza FC
Koniec Tampico Madero 1 : 0 Cimarrones

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

2019-02-17

Koniec RCA Casablanca 3 : 3 Youssoufia
Koniec FUS Rabat 0 : 1 WAC Casablanca
Koniec DHJ El Jadida 1 : 1 RSB Berkane

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

2019-02-17

Koniec Ajax 5 : 0 NAC
Koniec Excelsior 2 : 1 Emmen
Koniec Groningen 1 : 0 Feyenoord
Koniec De Graafschap 0 : 1 Utrecht

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

2019-02-17

Koniec De Treffers/Kegro 1 : 1 AFC

PANAMA: LFP, Clausura

2019-02-18

Koniec Santa Gema 1 : 2 Tauro FC

PARAGUAY: Apertura

2019-02-17

Koniec Olimpia 2 : 2 Cerro Porteno

PERU: Primera Division, Apertura

2019-02-17

Koniec Sport Huancayo 0 : 2 Sporting Cristal
Koniec Union Comercio 1 : 1 Universitario
21:00 Rampla 3 : 4 Atletico Progreso
21:00 Juventud 1 : 2 Fenix
Koniec Melgar 0 : 3 Dep. Municipal
23:30 Wanderers 1 : 1 River Plate FC

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

2019-02-17

Koniec Zaglebie L 3 : 0 Miedz Legnica
Koniec Legia 0 : 2 Cracovia

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

2019-02-17

Koniec Belenenses 0 : 1 Maritimo
Koniec Moreirense 2 : 0 Tondela
Koniec Chaves 1 : 1 Boavista
Koniec Sporting 3 : 0 Braga

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

2019-02-17

Koniec Sp. Covilha 3 : 0 Pacos de Ferreira
Koniec Academica 1 : 0 SC Farense
Koniec CD Mafra 1 : 1 Estoril
Koniec Porto-2 1 : 1 Oliveirense
Koniec Braga-2 0 : 2 Arouca
Koniec Leixoes 2 : 1 Guimaraes-2

ROMANIA: Liga 1

2019-02-17

Koniec Voluntari 0 : 0 Dunarea Calarasi
Koniec Gaz Metan Medias 0 : 1 Sepsi
Koniec Dinamo B 1 : 2 FC Botosani

RUSSIA: FNL cup

2019-02-17

Koniec FK Murom 0 : 2 Chertanovo
Koniec Pyunik 1 : 4 Riga
Koniec Mordovia 0 : 2 Tyumen
Karne Rotor 1 : 1 Shinnik

SCOTLAND: Premier League

2019-02-17

Koniec Motherwell 2 : 1 Hearts
Koniec Kilmarnock 0 : 1 Celtic

SERBIA: Super Liga

2019-02-17

Koniec Rad 2 : 2 Zemun
Koniec Dinamo Vranje 1 : 0 Spartak Subotica

SOUTH AFRICA: National cup

2019-02-17

Po dogrywce The Magic 0 : 3 Kaiser Chiefs
Koniec Jomo Cosmos 0 : 1 TS Galaxy

SPAIN: La Liga

2019-02-17

Koniec Real Madrid 1 : 2 Girona
Koniec Valencia 0 : 0 Espanyol
Koniec Villarreal 3 : 0 Sevilla
Koniec Betis 1 : 1 Alaves

SPAIN: Segunda B, Group 1

2019-02-17

Koniec Fuenlabrada 2 : 0 Bouzas
Koniec Internacional FC 2 : 0 Las Palmas-2
Koniec Celta-2 0 : 1 Pontevedra
Koniec Union Adarve 0 : 1 Guijuelo
Koniec Burgos 0 : 2 SS Reyes
Koniec Navalcarnero 2 : 3 Real Madrid-2
Koniec Cultural Leonesa 1 : 1 Unionstas de Salamanca
Koniec Salmantino 0 : 0 Deportivo-2
Koniec Ponferradina 1 : 1 Coruxo

SPAIN: Segunda B, Group 2

2019-02-17

Koniec Sporting Gijon-2 0 : 2 Mirandes
Koniec Tudelano 0 : 0 Gernika
Koniec Calahorra 0 : 1 Real Sociedad-2
Koniec Barakaldo 1 : 0 Izarra
Koniec Torrelavega 1 : 1 Leioa
Koniec Real Union 0 : 0 UD Logrones
Koniec Langreo 1 : 0 Arenas de Getxo

SPAIN: Segunda B, Group 3

2019-02-17

Koniec Peralada 0 : 1 Ontinyent CF
Koniec Ejea 1 : 1 Espanyol-2
Koniec Lleida Esportiu 2 : 0 Levante-2
Koniec Badalona 1 : 0 Valencia-2
Koniec Olot 1 : 1 Barcelona-2
Koniec Alcoyano 0 : 1 Ebro
Koniec Sabadell 1 : 1 Villarreal-2
Koniec Castellon 1 : 1 Teruel

SPAIN: Segunda B, Group 4

2019-02-17

Koniec Sevilla-2 2 : 0 Linense
Koniec Almeria-2 2 : 2 FC Cartagena
Koniec Badajoz 2 : 0 San Fernando
Koniec Malaga-2 0 : 2 CD Don Benito
Koniec Recreativo Huelva 0 : 0 UD Ibiza
Koniec Jumilla 1 : 3 UCAM Murcia
Koniec Melilla 1 : 1 Granada-2
Koniec Villanovense 0 : 0 Marbella
Koniec Murcia 1 : 1 El Ejido
Koniec Atletico Sanluqueno 1 : 0 Talavera CF

SPAIN: Segunda Division

2019-02-17

Koniec Mallorca 3 : 0 Lugo
Koniec Numancia 1 : 1 Osasuna
Koniec Rayo Majadahonda 0 : 1 Malaga
Koniec Reus Deportiu 0 : 1 Almeria
Koniec Las Palmas 1 : 0 Sporting Gijon

SPAIN: Tercera Division, Group 1

2019-02-17

Koniec Porrino Industrial 3 : 4 Polvorin
Koniec Laracha 2 : 3 Bergantinos
Koniec Barco 1 : 1 Ourense CF
Koniec Ferrol 1 : 1 Alondras
Koniec Choco 0 : 0 Ribadumia
Koniec Boiro 1 : 0 Somozas
Koniec Arosa 3 : 1 Silva SD
Koniec Compostela 2 : 2 Paiosaco
Koniec UD Ourense 0 : 0 Celtiga
Koniec Arenteiro 0 : 1 Villalbes RC

SPAIN: Tercera Division, Group 10

2019-02-17

Koniec Cordoba-2 6 : 3 Cabecense
Koniec Coria CF 0 : 0 San Roque De Lepe
Koniec Betis-2 2 : 0 Sevilla-3
Koniec Conil 0 : 0 Gerena
Koniec Algeciras 1 : 0 Lebrijana
Koniec Guadalcacin 0 : 2 Xerez Deportivo
Koniec Puente Genil 1 : 2 Utrera
Koniec Xerez 1 : 0 Los Barrios
Koniec Ceuta 2 : 0 Cadiz-2
Koniec Atletico Espeleno 1 : 1 Ecija
Koniec Ciudad de Lucena 3 : 2 Arcos

SPAIN: Tercera Division, Group 11

2019-02-17

Koniec San Rafael 2 : 1 Santa Catalina
Koniec Formentera 0 : 0 Pena Deportivo

SPAIN: Tercera Division, Group 12

2019-02-17

Koniec CD Marino 3 : 0 Mensajero
Koniec Atletico Tacoronte 2 : 0 Union Sur Yaiza
Koniec Tenisca 1 : 0 Santa Ursula
Koniec Lanzarote 3 : 0 Tenerife-2
Koniec El Cotillo 1 : 0 Villa de Santa Brigida

SPAIN: Tercera Division, Group 13

2019-02-17

Koniec Minerva 3 : 1 La Union
Koniec Lorca Deportiva 3 : 0 Huercal-Overa
Koniec Ciudad de Murcia 0 : 2 Mar Menor
Koniec Algar 1 : 2 Atletico Pulpileno
Koniec Muleno 1 : 1 Espinardo
Koniec Mazarron 0 : 0 EDMF Churra
Koniec Cartagena-2 0 : 0 Deportivo Minera
Koniec Yeclano 4 : 1 Murcia-2
Koniec Los Garres 1 : 0 Cieza
Koniec Aguilas 1 : 1 Olimpico Totana

SPAIN: Tercera Division, Group 14

2019-02-17

Koniec Montijo 2 : 1 Moralo
Koniec Cacereno 4 : 0 Valdivia
Koniec Olivenza 2 : 2 Extremadura-2
Koniec Calamonte 3 : 1 Valdelacalzada
Koniec Azuaga 1 : 0 Plasencia
Koniec CD Coria 0 : 1 Arroyo
Koniec Pueblonuevo 0 : 0 Diocesano
Koniec RCP Valverdeno 2 : 1 Llerenense
Koniec Merida AD 4 : 1 Castuera
Koniec Aceuchal 1 : 0 Jerez

SPAIN: Tercera Division, Group 15

2019-02-17

Koniec Cantolagua 1 : 0 Corellano
Koniec Cirbonero 0 : 0 Burlades
Koniec Pena Sport 4 : 0 Subiza
Koniec Beti Kozkor 0 : 0 Huarte

SPAIN: Tercera Division, Group 16

2019-02-17

Koniec Berceo 3 : 1 Vianes
Koniec Anguiano 2 : 1 Varea
Koniec River Ebro 1 : 2 Logrones-2
Koniec Autol 2 : 1 Rapid de Murillo
Koniec Pradejon 2 : 1 Arnedo
Koniec Oyonesa 0 : 0 Naxara
Koniec La Calzada 2 : 1 Alberite
Koniec SD Logrones 3 : 0 CD Alfaro

SPAIN: Tercera Division, Group 17

2019-02-17

Koniec Casetas 0 : 2 Utebo
Koniec Robres 1 : 1 Atletico Monzon
Koniec San Lorenzo UD 1 : 1 Brea
Koniec Calamocha 2 : 1 Illueca
Koniec Tarazona 2 : 2 San Juan de Mozarrifar
Koniec Sarinena 1 : 2 Tamarite
Koniec La Almunia 2 : 2 Villanueva CF
Koniec Belchite 0 : 0 Almudevar
Koniec Binefar 1 : 1 Borja

SPAIN: Tercera Division, Group 18

2019-02-17

Koniec Azuqueca 1 : 4 Calvo Sotelo
Koniec Albacete-2 2 : 2 La Solana
Koniec Atletico Ibanes 1 : 3 Socuellamos
Koniec Villarrobledo CP 2 : 0 Marchamalo
Koniec Quintanar del Rey 2 : 1 Tomelloso
Koniec Manchego 1 : 0 Madridejos
Koniec La Roda 1 : 3 Almagro FC
Koniec Toledo 2 : 0 Tarancon
Koniec FC Guadalajara 3 : 2 Mora
Koniec Villacanas 2 : 2 Villarrubia

SPAIN: Tercera Division, Group 2

2019-02-17

Koniec Universidad Oviedo 0 : 0 Mosconia
Koniec La Madalena 2 : 1 Real Aviles
Koniec Llanes 0 : 0 Condal
Koniec LEntregu 2 : 1 Praviano
Koniec Ceares 0 : 2 San Martin EI
Koniec Lealtad 1 : 1 Colunga
Koniec Marino de Luanco 3 : 1 Covadonga
Koniec Siero 2 : 1 San Claudio
Koniec Gijon Industrial 1 : 4 Caudal
Koniec Llanera 2 : 1 Tuilla

SPAIN: Tercera Division, Group 3

2019-02-17

Koniec Siete Villas 3 : 1 CD Naval
Koniec Racing Santander-2 2 : 0 Escobedo
Koniec Cayon 0 : 1 Laredo
Koniec Torina 3 : 1 Rinconeda Polanco
Koniec Textil Escudo 2 : 1 Bezana

SPAIN: Tercera Division, Group 4

2019-02-17

Koniec Santurtzi 2 : 1 Alaves-2
Koniec San Ignacio 6 : 0 Pasaia KE
Koniec Club Bermeo 0 : 3 Portugalete
Koniec Sodupe 0 : 0 Sestao

SPAIN: Tercera Division, Group 5

2019-02-17

Koniec Grama 2 : 1 Vilafranca
Koniec Pobla Mafumet 1 : 2 Hospitalet
Koniec Reus Deportiu-2 4 : 0 Martinenc
Koniec Granollers 2 : 2 Cerdanyola del Valles
Koniec Santboia 1 : 0 Figueres
Koniec San Cristobal 0 : 5 Prat
Koniec Sants 0 : 2 Castelldefels
Koniec Terrassa 0 : 2 Horta

SPAIN: Tercera Division, Group 6

2019-02-17

Koniec Paterna 2 : 1 Alzira
Koniec Orihuela CF 2 : 0 Elche-2
Koniec Crevillente 2 : 0 Vilamarxant
Koniec La Nucia 1 : 1 Villarreal-3

SPAIN: Tercera Division, Group 7

2019-02-17

Koniec Atletico de Pinto 0 : 1 Mostoles
Koniec Alcorcon-2 0 : 0 San Fernardo de Henares
Koniec Tres Cantos 1 : 4 Trival Valderas
Koniec Vicalvaro 1 : 4 Las Rozas
Koniec Villaverde Boetticher 0 : 1 Leganes-2
Koniec Canillas 0 : 0 Carabanchel
Koniec Santa Ana 0 : 3 Getafe-2
Koniec San Agustin de Guadalix 3 : 2 Parla
Koniec Rayo Vallecano-2 2 : 1 Pozuelo Alarcon

SPAIN: Tercera Division, Group 8

2019-02-17

Koniec Cultural Cebrerena 0 : 1 Cristo Atletico
Koniec La Baneza 0 : 0 Briviesca
Koniec Sporting Uxama 1 : 0 Bembibre
Koniec Arandina 2 : 2 Burgos Promesas
Koniec Almazan 0 : 0 Numancia-2
Koniec Real Avila 0 : 0 Gimnastica Segoviana

SPAIN: Tercera Division, Group 9

2019-02-17

Koniec River Melilla 0 : 3 Velez CF
Koniec Juventud Torremolinos 1 : 5 Torreperogil
Koniec Huetor Vega 1 : 0 Rincon
Koniec UD San Pedro 2 : 2 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Koniec Alhaurin 2 : 1 Polideportivo Almeria
Koniec Guadix 0 : 3 Alhaurino
Koniec Linares Deportivo 0 : 0 Martos
Koniec Antequera 1 : 1 Mancha Real
Koniec El Palo 1 : 2 Motril
Koniec Real Jaen 6 : 0 Atarfe Industrial
Koniec Loja 3 : 1 Huetor Tajar

SWEDEN: National cup

2019-02-17

Koniec Malmo FF 3 : 2 Degerfor
Koniec Djurgarden 2 : 1 Frej
Koniec Falkenberg 1 : 2 Oster
Koniec Assyriska Turabdin 0 : 4 AFC Eskilstuna
Koniec Hassleholms 1 : 5 Elfsborg
Koniec Nykoping 0 : 2 Goteborg
Koniec IFK Norrkoping 3 : 1 Varnamo
Przełożony Eskilsminne - : - Dalkurd

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

2019-02-17

Koniec Aarau 1 : 0 Chiasso

SWITZERLAND: Super League

2019-02-17

Koniec Basel 1 : 0 Sion
Koniec Young Boys 2 : 0 Zurich
Koniec Grasshoppers 0 : 1 Xamax

TUNISIA: Ligue 1

2019-02-17

Koniec Kairouanaise 0 : 2 Etoile du Sahel

TURKEY: 1. Lig

2019-02-17

Koniec Osmanlispor 3 : 0 Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor
Koniec Altinordu 1 : 0 B.B. Gaziantep
Koniec Adanaspor 1 : 1 Istanbulspor
Koniec Afjet Afyonspor 3 : 2 Giresunspor

TURKEY: 1. Lig U-21

2019-02-17

Przełożony Altinordu U-21 - : - Gaziantepspor U-21
Koniec Osmanlispor U-21 2 : 2 Karabukspor U-21
Koniec Adanaspor U-21 1 : 2 Istanbulspor U-21
Koniec Afyonspor U-21 0 : 2 Giresunspor U-21

TURKEY: 2. Lig, Beyaz

2019-02-17

11:00 Gaziantepspor 0 : 3 Kastamonuspor
Koniec Amed 2 : 1 Usakspor
Koniec Gumushanespor 1 : 1 Hacettepe
Koniec Inegolspor 2 : 1 Bayrampasa
Koniec Sancaktepe Belediye 0 : 2 Sariyer
Koniec Sakaryaspor 3 : 2 Manisaspor

TURKEY: 2. Lig, Kirmizi

2019-02-17

Koniec Sivas Belediyespor 1 : 0 Karagumruk
Koniec Kahramanmarasspor 1 : 0 Darica Genclerbirligi
Koniec Etimesgut 2 : 1 Pendikspor
Koniec Fethiyespor 0 : 0 Tokatspor
Koniec Zonguldak Komurspor 1 : 0 Anadolu Selcuk
Koniec Kirklarelispor 0 : 0 Sanliurfaspor

TURKEY: 3. Lig, Group 1

2019-02-17

Koniec Karakopru Belediyespor 5 : 0 Korfez Spor
Koniec Nevsehir Belediye 1 : 2 Nazilli Belediyespor
Koniec Gebzespor 0 : 1 Tepecik Belediye
Koniec Silivrispor 1 : 1 Erzin Belediyespor
Koniec Ergene Velimespor 2 : 0 Yomraspor
Koniec Erbaaspor 3 : 1 Batman Petrolspor

TURKEY: 3. Lig, Group 2

2019-02-17

Koniec Osmaniyespor 4 : 0 Adiyamanspor
Koniec Ofspor 0 : 5 Yeni Orduspor
Koniec Pazarspor 2 : 1 Catalcaspor
Koniec Alibeykoyspor 0 : 1 Kemerspor
Koniec Erokspor 3 : 1 Karsiyaka
Koniec Yeni Altindag 0 : 0 Elaziz Belediyespor
Koniec Kizilcabolukspor 3 : 1 Sultanbeyli
Koniec Kirsehirspor 2 : 1 Belediye Vanspor

TURKEY: 3. Lig, Group 3

2019-02-17

Koniec Fatsa Belediyespor 2 : 1 Ankara Adliyespor
Koniec Payas 1 : 0 Diyarbekirspor
Koniec Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 5 : 1 Kocaelispor
Koniec Turgutluspor 3 : 2 Corum Belediyespor
Koniec Serik Belediyespor 1 : 1 Cizrespor
Koniec Bucaspor 0 : 0 Bacilar Spor
Koniec Halide Edip Adivar 1 : 0 Bayburt IOI
Koniec Golcukspor 0 : 2 Karacabey Birlikspor

TURKEY: Super Lig

2019-02-17

Koniec Erzurum BB 4 : 2 Demir Grup Sivasspor
Koniec Trabzonspor 0 : 2 Alanyaspor
Koniec Kayserispor 2 : 1 Goztepe
Koniec Kasimpasa 1 : 4 Galatasaray

TURKEY: Super Lig U-21

2019-02-17

Koniec Kasimpasa U-21 2 : 3 Galatasaray U-21
Koniec Erzurum BB U-21 1 : 0 Sivasspor U-21
Koniec Trabzonspor U-21 1 : 2 Alanyaspor U-21
Koniec Kayserispor U-21 1 : 3 Goztepe U-21

URUGUAY: Apertura

2019-02-17

Koniec Boston River 2 : 2 Plaza Colonia
Koniec Cerro Largo 2 : 0 Danubio
Koniec Racing Club 1 : 3 Cerro M.
Koniec Defensor Sporting 0 : 1 Penarol

VENEZUELA: Apertura

2019-02-17

Koniec Estudiantes Caracas 0 : 0 LALA
Koniec Atletico Venezuela 0 : 2 Deportivo La Guaira
Koniec Estudiantes de Merida 2 : 1 Deportivo Tachira
Koniec Trujillanos 0 : 2 Metropolitanos
Koniec Mineros 1 : 0 Deportivo Lara
Koniec Zulia 2 : 1 Academia P-C