Piłka nożna

Wyniki wczorajsze

ALGERIA: Ligue 2

2019-10-22

Koniec USM El Harrach 2 : 1 JSM Bejaia

ANGOLA: Girabola

2019-10-22

17:00 Santa Rita FC - : - Sporting Cabinda
17:00 Ferroviario do Huambo - : - Wiliete
17:00 Cuando Cubango - : - Recreativo Libolo
17:00 Interclube - : - Petro de Luanda
17:00 1 de Maio - : - Desportivo Huila
17:00 Onze Bravos - : - Primeiro de Agosto
17:00 Recreativo da Caala - : - Academica Lobito
17:00 Sagrada Esperanca - : - Progresso Lunda

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional

2019-10-22

03:05 Temperley - : - Deportivo Moron
Koniec Ferro Carril Oeste 1 : 0 Estudiantes de Caseros
21:30 Comunicaciones - : - Almirante Brown

ARGENTINA: Primera Division

2019-10-22

Koniec Colon 2 : 1 Godoy Cruz

ARMENIA: First division

2019-10-22

Koniec Lernayin Artsakh 1 : 2 Ararat-Armenia-2
Koniec Shirak-2 1 : 1 Ararat-2
Koniec Ani 1 : 2 Torpedo Yerevan
Koniec Dilijan 0 : 7 Alashkert-2
Koniec Urartu-2 1 : 1 CSKA FC

ASIAN CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: 1/2 finals

2019-10-22

Koniec Al Hilal Riyadh 2 : 4 Al Sadd SC Doha

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga, Mitte

2019-10-22

Koniec Hertha Wels 5 : 2 Sturm-2
Koniec Weiz 1 : 1 Wolfsberger AC-2

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga, Ost

2019-10-22

Koniec Rapid-2 2 : 3 Mannsdorf

BOTSWANA: Premier League

2019-10-22

Przełożony Gilport Lions - : - Tafic
Przełożony BR Highlanders - : - Molepolole
Przełożony Gaborone Utd - : - Police XI

BRASIL: Brasileiro U-20

2019-10-22

03:30 Boca Juniors - : - River Plate
Koniec Fluminense U-20 0 : 3 Flamengo U-20

2019-10-23

02:15 Atletico Nacional - : - Envigado FC

BRASIL: Serie A

2019-10-23

00:30 U. Concepcion - : - Union La Calera

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: Group stage, Group A

2019-10-22

Koniec Galatasaray 0 : 1 Real Madrid
Koniec Club Brugge 0 : 5 Paris Saint Germain

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: Group stage, Group B

2019-10-22

Koniec Tottenham 5 : 0 Crvena Zvezda
Koniec Olympiakos 2 : 3 Bayern

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: Group stage, Group C

2019-10-22

Koniec Shakhtar D 2 : 2 Dinamo Zagreb
Koniec Manchester City 5 : 1 Atalanta

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: Group stage, Group D

2019-10-22

Koniec Atletico Madrid 1 : 0 Bayer
Koniec Juventus 2 : 1 Lokomotiv

CHILE: Primera Division

2019-10-22

Przełożony Universidad de Chile - : - Everton CD

COLOMBIA: Clausura

2019-10-23

02:00 Deportivo La Equidad - : - CD Jaguares

COLOMBIA: Primera B, Playoffs

2019-10-22

Koniec FC Bogota 1 : 1 Real Cartagena

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga U-19

2019-10-22

Koniec Olomouc U-19 4 : 0 Slovacko U-19
Koniec Budejovice U-19 0 : 3 Brno U-19

DENMARK: Denmark Series, Group 1

2019-10-22

20:00 Allerod - : - Taastrup

DENMARK: Division 2, Group 1

2019-10-22

Koniec Frem 0 : 1 B 93 Copenhagen

DENMARK: Reserve League, Group 4

2019-10-22

Koniec AGF Aarhus-2 0 : 1 Randers-2

DR CONGO: Super Ligue

2019-10-22

Przełożony DR Congo Rangers - : - Motema Pembe
Przełożony Vita Club - : - Groupe Bazano

ECUADOR: Serie A

2019-10-22

Koniec Tecnico Universitario 3 : 0 Mushuc Runa

2019-10-23

01:00 Deportivo Santani - : - Deportivo Capiata

EGYPT: Premier League

2019-10-22

Koniec Aswan FC 1 : 0 ENPPI Cairo
Koniec Wadi Degla 2 : 2 Misr El-Maqasha

ENGLAND: Championship

2019-10-22

Koniec Swansea 0 : 3 Brentford
Koniec Millwall 2 : 2 Cardiff City
Koniec Preston NE 1 : 1 Leeds
Koniec Birmingham 1 : 0 Blackburn
Koniec QPR 2 : 2 Reading
Koniec Sheffield Wed 1 : 0 Stoke City
Koniec West Brom 2 : 2 Barnsley

ENGLAND: FA Cup

2019-10-22

Koniec Wrexham 1 : 0 Chesterfield
Koniec Eastleigh 4 : 2 Welling United
Koniec Billericay 5 : 2 Sutton Utd
21:45 Yeovil Town - : - Haringey Borough
Koniec Poole Town 2 : 3 Hayes and Yeading
Koniec Wealdstone 0 : 2 Maidenhead Utd
Koniec Barnet 3 : 1 Potters Bar Town
Koniec Woking 0 : 1 Ebbsfleet Utd

ENGLAND: FA Trophy

2019-10-22

Koniec Thame United 5 : 3 Winchester City

ENGLAND: League One

2019-10-22

Koniec Portsmouth 1 : 0 Lincoln City
Koniec Sunderland 5 : 0 Tranmere Rovers
Koniec Bristol Rovers 0 : 2 Bolton
Koniec Blackpool 1 : 1 Wycombe Wanderers
Koniec Southend United 1 : 7 Doncaster Rovers
Koniec Burton Albion 1 : 0 Wimbledon
Koniec Shrewsbury 1 : 1 Gillingham
Koniec Rochdale 2 : 0 Milton Keynes Dons

ENGLAND: League Two

2019-10-22

Koniec Cheltenham Town 3 : 0 Macclesfield Town
Koniec Newport 1 : 1 Crawley Town
Koniec Swindon Town 1 : 0 Stevenage
Koniec Oldham Athletic 2 : 0 Walsall
Koniec Cambridge United 0 : 0 Grimsby
Koniec Crewe 0 : 0 Colchester
Koniec Carlisle 0 : 2 Northampton
Koniec Mansfield Town 1 : 2 Salford City
Koniec Plymouth 4 : 0 Leyton Orient
Koniec Morecambe 0 : 2 Forest Green
Koniec Bradford 1 : 2 Port Vale
Koniec Scunthorpe United 3 : 1 Exeter

ENGLAND: National League North

2019-10-22

Koniec Southport 3 : 2 Hereford
Koniec Kidderminster 2 : 0 Farsley

ENGLAND: NL Premier, Isthmian

2019-10-22

Koniec Margate 2 : 1 Merstham
Przełożony Bowers Pitsea - : - Haringey Borough
Przełożony Potters Bar Town - : - Brightlingsea Regent
Koniec Horsham 1 : 1 Cray Wanderers
Koniec Wingate and Finchley 1 : 2 Bishops Stortford
Koniec Folkestone Invicta 4 : 1 East Thurrock
Koniec Worthing 1 : 1 Carshalton Athletic
Koniec Enfield Town 1 : 1 Hornchurch

ENGLAND: NL Premier, Southern Central

2019-10-22

Koniec Stratford Town 1 : 3 Tamworth
Koniec Hednesford Town 4 : 0 Redditch United
Koniec Needham Market 2 : 1 Peterborough Sports
Koniec Barwell 1 : 3 Bromsgrove
Koniec Kings Langley 1 : 2 Leiston
Koniec St Ives Town 0 : 4 Royston Town
Przełożony Biggleswade Town - : - Lowestoft Town
Koniec Rushden-Diamonds 2 : 1 Banbury United

ENGLAND: NL Premier, Southern South

2019-10-22

Koniec Hartley Wintney 1 : 2 Chesham United
Przełożony Poole Town - : - Blackfield-Langley
Koniec Weston-super-Mare 3 : 2 Tiverton Town
Koniec Yate Town 0 : 1 Farnborough
Koniec Wimborne Town 2 : 1 Dorchester Town
Koniec Gosport Borough 0 : 0 Beaconsfield Town
Koniec Harrow Borough 1 : 2 Metropolitan Police
Koniec Hendon 2 : 0 Walton Casuals
Koniec Merthyr T 1 : 1 Salisbury
Przełożony Swindon Supermarine - : - Hayes and Yeading

ESTONIA: National Cup

2019-10-22

Koniec Trans Narva 21 : 0 Eston Villa-2

FINLAND: Kakkonen, Group C, Winners round

2019-10-22

Koniec RoPS-2 1 : 5 KuFu-98

GERMANY: Oberliga, Hessen

2019-10-22

Koniec Hessen Dreieich 3 : 2 Waldgirmes

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nord

2019-10-22

Koniec Werder-2 2 : 1 Hannover-2

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

2019-10-22

Koniec Viktoria Berlin 0 : 0 ZFC Meuselwitz

HONG KONG: Sapling cup

2019-10-22

Koniec Wofoo Tai Po 3 : 5 Guangzou R-F U-19

HUNGARY: NB I - Women

2019-10-22

Koniec Kelen W 1 : 7 Diosgyor W

INDIA: ISL

2019-10-22

Koniec Jamshedpur 2 : 1 Odisha

INDONESIA: Liga 1

2019-10-22

Koniec Bali United 3 : 0 Badak Lampung
Koniec Barito Putera 2 : 0 PSIS
Koniec Borneo 2 : 0 Kalteng Putra

INTERNATIONAL: FRIENDLIES U-18

2019-10-22

Koniec Romania U-18 1 : 2 Slovakia U-18
15:00 Montenegro U-16 2 : 2 Turkey U-16

IRAN: Azadegan league

2019-10-22

14:30 Arman Gohar - : - Sepidrood Rasht

IRAQ: Super League

2019-10-22

09:00 Gyeongju KHNP - : - Changwon
Koniec Naft Al-Wasat 2 : 1 Al Simawa
Koniec Naft 3 : 1 Al Diwanya
Koniec Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya 2 : 0 Al-Qasim
Koniec Erbil 1 : 1 Zakho
Koniec Naft Maysan 2 : 2 Al-Shorta
Koniec Al Zawraa 2 : 2 Al Minaa Basra

IRELAND: Premier Division

2019-10-22

Koniec Derry City 1 : 3 St Patricks

JAMAICA: Premier League

2019-10-22

Koniec Arnett Gardens 1 : 0 Portmore United

KOSOVO: Superliga

2019-10-22

Koniec Vushtrria 0 : 1 Feronikeli

MALI: Premier League

2019-10-22

19:00 Djoliba - : - AS Bamako

MEXICO: Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women

2019-10-22

Koniec Santos Laguna W 0 : 1 America W
Koniec Atletico San Luis W 0 : 0 Puebla W
Koniec Tijuana W 2 : 0 Pachuca W

2019-10-23

02:00 Toluca W - : - Pumas W

MOLDOVA: Divizia A

2019-10-22

Koniec Spartanii Selemet 2 : 1 Ungheni
Przełożony Speranta Drochia - : - Tighina

MOROCCO: National Cup

2019-10-22

Po dogrywce Ittihad Tanger 0 : 1 HUSA Agadir

NETHERLANDS: Reserve League, Group A

2019-10-22

Koniec De Graafschap-2 1 : 3 Heerenveen-2

NETHERLANDS: Reserve League, Group B

2019-10-22

Koniec Fortuna-2 0 : 4 NAC-2
Koniec Eindhoven-2 1 : 7 NEC-2

NORTHERN IRELAND: Premiership

2019-10-22

Koniec Linfield FC 7 : 0 Warrenpoint Town

NORWAY: Nasjonal U-19 Super

2019-10-22

Koniec Kristiansund U-19 1 : 2 Aalesund U-19

OMAN: Premier League

2019-10-22

Koniec Oman FC 1 : 2 Fanja
Koniec Mirbat SC 1 : 1 Saham
Koniec Al-Oruba 1 : 2 Al Nasr Salalah
Koniec Al Suwaiq 1 : 2 Al-Seeb

PALESTINE: West Bank League

2019-10-22

Koniec Hilal Al-Quds 0 : 0 Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia

PERU: Primera Division, Clausura

2019-10-22

Koniec Sport Huancayo 1 : 1 Melgar
23:30 Deportivo Coopsol - : - Comerciantes Unidos

POLAND: I Liga

2019-10-22

Koniec Tychy 71 4 : 1 Miedz Legnica
Koniec Jastrzebie 1 : 0 Wigry S
Koniec Puszcza N. 0 : 2 Warta Poznan

RWANDA: National League

2019-10-22

Koniec Marines 1 : 2 APR
Koniec Gasogi United 0 : 0 FC Police
Koniec Rayon Sports 2 : 1 Bugesera

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

2019-10-22

Koniec Al Jeel 1 : 2 Jeddah
Koniec Al Shoalah 0 : 0 Al Baten
Koniec Al Mojzel 0 : 1 Al-Ansar
Koniec Al Taee Hail 0 : 2 Najran SC
Koniec Hottain 1 : 1 Al-Khaleej

SLOVENIA: National Cup

2019-10-22

Koniec Celje 1 : 1 Radomlje

SWEDEN: Superettan

2019-10-22

Koniec Orgryte 1 : 1 Degerfor

SWITZERLAND: 1. Liga Promotion

2019-10-22

Koniec Bavois 1 : 3 Koniz

TANZAINIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

2019-10-22

Koniec Mbao 0 : 1 Young Africans
Koniec JKT Tanzania 0 : 0 KMC

UEFA UNDER-17 CHAMPIONSHIP: Qualifying Group Stage

2019-10-22

Koniec Iceland U-17 2 : 3 Croatia U-17
Koniec Cyprus U-17 0 : 3 Slovakia U-17
Koniec France U-17 8 : 0 Gibraltar U-17
Koniec Scotland U-17 2 : 0 Armenia U-17

UEFA UNDER-17 CHAMPIONSHIP: Qualifying round - Women

2019-10-22

Koniec Israel U-17 W 1 : 4 Portugal U-17 W
Koniec Netherlands U-17 W 6 : 0 Latvia U-17 W

UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE: Group Stage

2019-10-22

Koniec Shakhtar D U-19 1 : 1 Dinamo Zagreb U-19
Koniec Galatasaray U-19 0 : 1 Real Madrid U-19
Koniec Juventus U-19 1 : 2 Lokomotiv U-19
Koniec Atletico Madrid U-19 2 : 0 Bayer U-19
Koniec Tottenham U-19 9 : 2 Crvena Zvezda U-19
17:00 Olympiakos U-19 - : - Bayern U-19
Koniec Club Brugge U-19 2 : 0 PSG U-19
Koniec Manchester City U-19 1 : 3 Atalanta U-19

UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE: Winners Play Offs

2019-10-22

Koniec Domzale U-19 2 : 0 Viitorul Constanta U-19
Koniec Derby County U-19 7 : 2 Minsk U-19

UGANDA: Premier League

2019-10-22

03:00 Veracruz - : - Alebrijes Oaxaca
05:00 Correcaminos - : - Santos Laguna
05:00 Dorados - : - Necaxa
Koniec Kyetume 1 : 0 Proline
Koniec Vipers 2 : 1 BUL
Koniec Maroons 1 : 3 KCCA

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

2019-10-23

02:00 Zamora FC - : - Carabobo

UZBEKISTAN: League cup

2019-10-22

Koniec Kukon-1912 2 : 4 Pakhtakor
Koniec Olmaliq FK 3 : 0 Dinamo Samarkand