Tenis ziemny

ATP: German Open

2017-07-25
11:00 Andrey Kuznetsov
Pablo Cuevas
11:00 Carlos Berlocq
Federico Delbonis
11:00 Jiri Vesely
Fernando Verdasco
12:30 Albert Ramos
Leonardo Mayer
12:30 Karen Khachanov
Rudolf Molleker
12:30 Rogerio Dutra Silva
Aljaz Bedene
14:00 Nikoloz Basilashvili
David Ferrer
15:00 Tommy Haas
Nicolas Kicker
17:30 Philipp Kohlschreiber
Andrey Rublev

ATP: Atlanta Tennis Championships

2017-07-25
18:00 Marcos Baghdatis
Kyle Edmund
18:00 Reilly Opelka
Malek Jaziri
19:30 Bjorn Fratangelo
Vasek Pospisil
19:30 Donald Young
Tim Smyczek
21:00 Francis Tiafoe
John Millman
21:00 Peter Gojowczyk
Guido Pella
2017-07-26
22:30 Dudi Sela
Konstantin Kravchuk
00:00 Taylor Fritz
Christopher Eubanks

ATP: Suisse Open Gstaad

2017-07-25
1S Mikhail Youzhny 3
Radu Albot 1
1S Santiago Giraldo 1
Joao Sousa 3
11:30 Renzo Olivo
Robin Haase
11:30 Thiago Monteiro
Alexandr Dolgopolov
13:00 Dusan Lajovic
Dustin Brown
14:30 Daniel Brands
Ernests Gulbis
15:00 Paolo Lorenzi
Marco Chiudinelli
17:00 Thomaz Bellucci
Henri Laaksonen

WTA: Swedish Open

2017-07-25
10:00 Johanna Larsson
Elise Mertens
10:00 Mona Barthel
Carla Suarez Navarro
11:00 Carla Suarez Navarro
Jasmine Paolini
11:00 Irina Maria Bara
Elise Mertens
11:00 Kateryna Kozlova
Mirjam Bjorklund
11:00 Patricia Maria Tig
Arantxa Rus
12:30 Aleksandra Krunic
Cornelia Lister
12:30 Ekaterina Alexandrova
Elizaveta Kulichkova
1S Katerina Siniakova 5
Rebecca Peterson 3
12:30 Martina Trevisan
Viktorija Golubic
14:00 Barbora Krejcikova
Annika Beck
14:00 Caroline Wozniacki
Pauline Parmentier
14:00 Viktoriya Tomova
Julia Goerges
15:30 Kiki Bertens
Carina Witthoeft
15:30 Mona Barthel
Johanna Larsson
17:00 Irina-Camelia Begu
Caroline Garcia

ATP: German Open, doubles

2017-07-25
13:00 Julio Peralta / Horacio Zeballos
Andre Begemann / Jan-Lennard Struff
14:00 Carlos Berlocq / Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
Marcin Matkowski / Nenad Zimonjic
14:30 Fernando Verdasco / Jiri Vesely
Pablo Cuevas / Marc Lopez
15:30 Aljaz Bedene / Gilles Simon
Nikola Mektic / Andreas Siljestrom
15:30 Ivan Dodig / Mate Pavic
Benoit Paire / Edouard Roger-Vasselin

ATP: Atlanta Tennis Championships, doubles

2017-07-26
00:00 Nicholas Monroe / Donald Young
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi / Sonchat Ratiwatana
01:30 Wesley Koolhof / Artem Sitak
Jordan Cox / Emil Reinberg
02:00 Bob Bryan / Mike Bryan
Matt Reid / John-Patrick Smith

ATP: Suisse Open Gstaad, doubles

2017-07-25
1S Dusan Lajovic / Dino Marcan 4
James Cerretani / Max Schnur 3

WTA: Swedish Open, doubles

2017-07-25
14:00 Silvia Soler-Espinosa / Anna Zaja
Jessica Moore / Prarthana G. Thombare
15:30 Anna Blinkova / Lidziya Marozava
Nicola Geuer / Rebecca Peterson
15:30 Irina Maria Bara / Varatchaya Wongteanchai
Oksana Kalashnikova / Alicja Rosolska

ATP Challenger: Banque Nationale

2017-07-25
17:30 Alexander Sarkissian
Samuel Monette
17:30 Go Soeda
Lloyd Harris
19:00 Alejandro Gonzalez
Filip Peliwo
19:00 Ti Chen
Mikael Torpegaard
20:30 Jason Jung
Mackenzie McDonald
2017-07-26
22:00 Brayden Schnur
Yusuke Takahashi
00:30 Yasutaka Uchiyama
Philip Bester
02:00 Frank Dancevic
Peter Polansky

ATP Challenger: Levene Gouldin and Thompson Tennis

2017-07-25
16:00 Brandon Holt
Daniel Nguyen
16:00 Cameron Norrie
Ramkumar Ramanathan
16:00 Edward Corrie
Dekel Bar
17:30 Christian Harrison
Eric Quigley
17:30 Dominik Koepfer
Andrew Whittington
17:30 Michael Mmoh
Marcos Giron
19:00 William Blumberg
Luke Saville
19:00 Ze Zhang
Jose Statham
19:30 Joao Pedro Sorgi
Denis Kudla
20:30 Akira Santillan
Evan Song
20:30 Connor Farren
Alexander Bublik
20:30 Kevin King
Raymond Sarmiento
2017-07-26
22:00 Alex Rybakov
Adam El Mihdawy
23:30 Jordan Thompson
Evan King

ATP Challenger: Internatonal Tennis of Cortina

2017-07-25
10:00 Aldin Setkic
Clement Geens
10:00 Andrea Vavassori
Roberto Carballes Baena
10:00 Gerald Melzer
Jaume Munar
10:00 Miljan Zekic
Federico Gaio
11:30 Goncalo Oliveira
Andrea Arnaboldi
2S Jacopo Berrettini 0 3
Pedro Cachin 6 2
2S Matteo Donati 6 5
Guilherme Clezar 7 2
11:30 Riccardo Balzerani
Andrea Collarini
12:15 Juan Pablo Paz
Marcel Granollers
12:15 Viktor Galovic
Matteo Viola
13:00 Christopher O'Connell
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
13:00 Danilo Petrovic
Salvatore Caruso
13:45 Roberto Marcora
Matteo Berrettini
14:30 Dragos Dima
Carlos Taberner
14:30 Guido Andreozzi
Jordi Samper-Montana
15:00 Alessandro Giannessi
Pedro Martinez Portero

ATP Challenger: Prague Open

2017-07-25
10:30 Jan Satral
Jurij Rodionov
10:30 Maxime Janvier
Enrique Lopez-Perez
10:30 Roman Safiullin
Sanjar Fayziev
12:00 Adam Pavlasek
Marsel Ilhan
12:00 Vit Kopriva
Joao Domingues
12:00 Zdenek Kolar
Jozef Kovalik
13:30 Andrej Martin
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
13:30 Marko Tepavac
Dominik Kellovsky
14:00 Lukas Rosol
Yannick Maden
15:00 Christian Garin
Jeremy Jahn
15:00 Maxime Chazal
Tobias Kamke
15:30 Vaclav Safranek
Juan Ignacio Galarza

ATP Challenger: Tampere Open

2017-07-25
1S Agustin Velotti 0
Yannik Reuter 3
1S Pedro Sousa 4
Vladimir Ivanov 1
1S Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo 3
Markus Eriksson 2
11:30 Axel Michon
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
11:30 Daniel Gimeno-Traver
Dmitry Popko
11:30 Pedja Krstin
Sebastian Ofner
13:00 Fred Simonsson
Juan Ignacio Londero
13:00 Inigo Cervantes Huegun
Mohamed Safwat
13:00 Tallon Griekspoor
Kimmer Coppejans
14:30 Hubert Hurkacz
Elias Ymer
14:30 Tristan Lamasine
Alexey Vatutin
16:00 Lauri Kiiski
Cem Ilkel

ATP Challenger: Tampere Open, doubles

2017-07-25
14:30 Calvin Hemery / Axel Michon
Riccardo Bellotti / Sebastian Ofner
15:00 Markus Eriksson / Milos Sekulic
Hugo Dellien / Agustin Velotti
16:00 Lucas Renard / Alexander Vasilenko
Inigo Cervantes Huegun / Mark Vervoort

ATP Challenger: Banque Nationale, doubles

2017-07-25
20:30 Luke Bambridge / David O'Hare
Liam Broady / Max Purcell
21:30 Steven Diez / Hiroki Moriya
Alexis Galarneau / Samuel Monette
2017-07-26
22:00 Lloyd Harris / Marc Polmans
Sekou Bangoura / Ruben Gonzales
23:30 Alejandro Gonzalez / Luis David Martinez
Ti Chen / Bradley Mousley
23:30 Nicaise Muamba / Benjamin Sigouin
Joe Salisbury / Jackson Withrow

ATP Challenger: Internatonal Tennis of Cortina, doubles

2017-07-25
15:15 Andrea Collarini / Viktor Galovic
Clement Geens / Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
16:30 Pedro Cachin / Juan Pablo Paz
Guilherme Clezar / Goncalo Oliveira

ATP Challenger: Prague Open, doubles

2017-07-25
16:30 David Vega Hernandez / Caio Zampieri
Sanjar Fayziev / Maxime Janvier
16:30 Tomasz Bednarek / David Pel
Alessandro Motti / Stephane Robert
17:00 Enrique Lopez-Perez / Denys Molchanov
Zdenek Kolar / Grzegorz Panfil

ITF Men's Circuit: China F14

2017-07-25
Koniec Aoran Wang 7 6
Darren Polkinghorne 5 4
Ret Liang-Chi Huang 0
Mario Vilella Martinez 2
Koniec Xin Gao 3 4
Sho Katayama 6 6
Koniec Yunseong Chung 3 5
Jie Cui 6 7
2S Cheong-Eui Kim 0 6
Hiroyasu Ehara 6 6
Koniec Karunuday Singh 6 6
Chengze Lyu 4 2
Ret Shuichi Sekiguchi 6 2
Kuan-Yi Lee 4 4
2S Weibowen Zou 1 1
Zhaoyi Cao 6 5

ITF Men's Circuit: France F17

2017-07-25
1S Gregoire Jacq 4
Ugo Humbert 0
1S Mark-Flavius Andres 2
Ronan Joncour 3
1S Tristan Meraut 1
Jules Okala 3
11:30 Abel Hernandez-Aguila
Hugo Gaston
11:30 Alexandre Muller
Thomas Laurent
11:30 Alexandre Penaud
Evan Furness
13:00 Constant De La Bassetiere
Adelchi Virgili
13:00 Gregoire Barrere
Lucas Bouquet
14:30 Corentin Denolly
Maxime Tabatruong
14:30 Dan Added
Rayane Roumane
16:00 Sebastien Boltz
Antoine Hoang
17:30 Loic Perret
Alexis Musialek

ITF Men's Circuit: Ireland F2

2017-07-25
10:30 Adrien Bossel
Sean Hodkin
11:00 Joshua Paris
Michal Konecny
13:00 Sean Collins
Osgar O'Hoisin

ITF Men's Circuit: Italy F23

2017-07-25
1S Corrado Summaria 2
Pasquale De Giorgio 2
1S Riccardo Bonadio 3
Giovanni Rizzuti 0
11:30 Enrico Dalla Valle
Simone Roncalli
11:30 Lorenzo Musetti
Christian Lindell
13:30 Gianluca Acquaroli
Igor Sijsling
13:30 Tommaso Schold
Luca Prevosto
15:00 Federico Coria
Giovanni Oradini
15:00 Marco De Rossi
Andrea Pellegrino
16:30 Augusto Virgili
Gian Marco Moroni
18:00 Walter Trusendi
Matteo Trevisan
19:30 Pietro Rondoni
Pietro Licciardi
21:15 Omar Giacalone
Gianluca Mager

ITF Men's Circuit: Spain F23

2017-07-25
2S Alberto Barroso Campos 6 5
Sergi Perez Contri 2 0
2S Alexander Knight 6 2
Omar Salman 3 4
2S Andrey Chepelev 3 1
Miguel Semmler 6 5
09:00 Gerard Granollers
Marc Fornell-Mestres
10:40 Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
Axel Vila Antuna
10:40 Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
Alejandro Vedri Asensi
10:45 Javier Barranco Cosano
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
10:50 Vadym Ursu
Marc Giner
17:00 Jaume Pla Malfeito
Aitor Sanz Llopis
18:30 Bernabe Zapata Miralles
Eduard Esteve Lobato
18:30 Jaime Fermosell
Enrique Paya Gonzalez
18:30 Juan Lizariturry
Javier Marti
18:30 Vullnet Tashi
Carlos Lopez Montagud

ITF Men's Circuit: USA F25

2017-07-25
16:00 Aleksandar Vukic
Jonathan Chang
16:00 Deiton Baughman
Gustav Hansson
16:00 John Mcnally
Farris Fathi Gosea
16:00 Liam Caruana
Riley Smith
17:30 Aleksandar Kovacevic
Cameron Silverman
17:30 Dennis Nevolo
Guy Orly Iradukunda
17:30 Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
Ezekiel Clark
17:30 Lukas Greif
Ryan Shane
19:00 Jesus Bandres
Takanyi Garanganga

ITF Men's Circuit: Austria F4

2017-07-25
Koniec Andreas Kramer 2 1
Peter Goldsteiner 6 6
3S Juan Ignacio Ameal 4 6 1
Andrew Ruppli 6 4 1
2S Nicolas Xiviller 6 2
Bernd Kossler 1 1
1S Philipp Schroll 1
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 4
1S Ondrej Krstev 0
Markus Sedletzky 3
10:00 Peter Heller
Charles Broom
11:00 Jonas Trinker
Jakob Aichhorn
11:00 Toby Martin
Pascal Brunner
11:25 Dennis Novak
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
11:30 Jose Pereira
Fernando Yamacita
12:30 Dominic Weidinger
Petr Hajek
12:30 Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
Mate Valkusz

ITF Men's Circuit: Belgium F6

2017-07-25
1S Franco David Aubone 1
Kevin Griekspoor 1
1S Mats Moraing 2
Javier Naser 1
1S Tim Van Terheijden 3
Turpal Gadamauri 0
11:30 Carl Soderlund
Gijs Brouwer
11:30 Henrik Wiersholm
Jelle Sels
11:30 Simon Navarro
Maverick Banes
14:00 Jonas Merckx
Nathan Eshmade
14:00 Pedro Iamachkine
Jakob Johansson-Holm
16:00 Floris Van Den Brink
Ricardo Hocevar
16:00 Yannick Vandenbulcke
Mathieu Bouwen

ITF Men's Circuit: Colombia F2

2017-07-25
16:30 Alexandre Tsuchiya
Thales Turini
16:30 Carlos Eduardo Severino
Facundo Mena
16:30 Christopher Diaz-Figueroa
Felipe Mantilla
16:30 Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
18:00 Fermin Tenti
David Souto
18:00 Franco Emanuel Egea
Facundo Arguello
18:00 Jorge Brian Panta
Juan Sebastian Gomez
18:00 Michael Quintero
Alexander Merino
19:30 Andre Miele
Michel Vernier
19:30 Cristian Rodriguez
Ignacio Monzon
19:30 Daniel Elahi Galan
Alejandro Hoyos Franco
19:30 Juan Bautista Otegui
Mauricio Echazu
21:00 Juan Montes
Felipe Escobar

ITF Men's Circuit: Egypt F22

2017-07-25
16:00 Issam Haitham Taweel
Mohamed Abdel-Aziz
16:00 Riccardo Roberto
Oleg Khotkov
16:00 Tarun Anirudh Chilakalapudi
Sherif Sabry
16:00 Yurii Dzhavakian
Matteo De Vincentis

ITF Men's Circuit: Estonia F1

2017-07-25
1S George Von Massow 3
Keisuke Numajiri 1
11:30 Eduardo Dischinger
William Genesen
11:30 Marc Dijkhuizen
Kristofer Siimar
11:30 Martins Podzus
Pierre Faivre
11:30 Mats Hermans
Francois-Arthur Vibert
11:30 Ryota Kishi
Patrik Brydolf
13:00 Denis Klok
Kristjan Tamm
13:00 Louis Chaix
Ronald Slobodchikov
13:00 Riccardo Maiga
David Volfson
13:00 Tom Fawcett
Baptiste Crepatte
14:30 Mattias Siimar
Arturs Lazdins
15:00 Jurgen Zopp
Leonard Von Hindte

ITF Men's Circuit: Macedonia F1

2017-07-25
1S David Pichler 2
Laerte Di Falco 1
1S Edin Jakupi 1
Darko Jandric 3
1S Federico Bertuccioli 1
Tsung-Hua Yang 2
1S Manuel Pena Lopez 1
Luka Pavlovic 1
11:30 Marco Miceli
Dusan Rajic
11:30 Nino Serdarusic
Feda Bilic
11:30 Stefan Latinovic
Viktor Filipenko

ITF Men's Circuit: Morocco F2

2017-07-25
12:00 Jonathan Kanar
Skander Mansouri
12:00 Rana-Roop Singh Bhullar
Florent Diep
12:00 Thomas Setodji
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
12:00 Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin
Raleigh Smith
14:00 Aria Harajchi
Amaury Delmas
14:00 Fabien Reboul
Anas Fattar
14:00 Gregorio Cordonnier
Lucas Poullain
14:00 Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
Reda El Amrani
16:00 Alex Knaff
Farzin Danny Amiri
16:00 Davide Galoppini
Soufiane El Mesbahi
16:00 Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga
Younes Mouktabil
16:00 Nick Chappell
Elliot Benchetrit

ITF Men's Circuit: Poland F7

2017-07-25
1S Adrian Andrzejczuk 1
David Jorda Sanchis 4
1S Billy Harris 3
Maciej Jablonski 1
1S Daniil Zarichanskyy 0
Bartosz Wojnar 3
11:30 Adam Majchrowicz
Maciej Smola
11:30 Alejandro Reguant
Oleg Prihodko
11:30 Artem Vasheshnikov
Szymon Walkow
13:00 Pawel Cias
Jan Galka
13:00 Sergio Barranco
Johan Nikles

ITF Men's Circuit: Portugal F13

2017-07-25
11:00 Alexandre Ribeiro
Altug Celikbilek
11:00 Hugo Voljacques
Sergi Fontcuberta
11:00 Leny Mitjana
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
12:30 Jorge Hernando-Ruano
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva

ITF Men's Circuit: Romania F7

2017-07-25
2S Hernan Casanova 6 0
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 3 0
1S Alexandru Vasile Manole 5
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 4
1S Teodor-Dacian Craciun 5
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 4
11:05 Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
Alessandro Petrone
11:10 Alexandar Lazarov
Aaron Addison
11:10 Francesco Ferrari
Edris Fetisleam
12:35 Stefan Palosi
Nicola Ghedin
12:40 Bogdan Pavel
Andrei Stefan Apostol
12:40 Davide Pontoglio
Maximilian Gatev

ITF Men's Circuit: Russia F4

2017-07-25
1S Alexander Igoshin 4
Sagadat Ayap 2
1S Mihail Khaldeev 1
Vladimir Polyakov 2
1S Philipp Klimov 2
Daniiar Duldaev 1
10:00 Roman Blokhin
Timur Kiyamov
11:30 Alexander Lobkov
Alexander Boborykin
11:30 Ivan Davydov
Richard Muzaev
11:30 Roman Khassanov
Dmitry Mnushkin
11:30 Vitaliy Kachanovskiy
Denis Matsukevitch
13:00 Mikhail Galyamov
Markos Kalovelonis

ITF Men's Circuit: Slovakia F1

2017-07-25
13:00 David Poljak
Vitaliy Sachko
13:00 Ken Onishi
Alessandro Ricci
14:30 Peter Nagy
Lukas Klein
14:30 Tomas Liska
Dominik Sproch

ITF Men's Circuit: Turkey F27

2017-07-25
2S Franco Feitt 6 1
Gleb Alekseenko 3 1
2S Goran Markovic 6 4
Mirko Cutuli 4 4
2S Koray Kirci 5 0
Cengiz Aksu 7 0
1S Martin Cuevas 3
Mikalai Haliak 1
10:30 Dante Gennaro
Stamatios Kapiris
10:40 Kaya Gore
Ioannis Stergiou

ITF Women's Circuit: Prague

2017-07-25
11:30 Bernarda Pera
Sofia Shapatava
11:30 Marketa Vondrousova
Tereza Smitkova
11:30 Rebecca Sramkova
Amra Sadikovic
13:00 Amandine Hesse
Richel Hogenkamp
13:00 Anastasia Potapova
Karolina Muchova
13:00 Fiona Ferro
Irina Khromacheva
14:30 Jil Teichmann
Cagla Buyukakcay
14:30 Sofya Zhuk
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova

ITF Women's Circuit: Granby

2017-07-25
16:00 Carol Zhao
Tammi Patterson
16:00 Olivia Rogowska
Ronit Yurovsky
16:00 Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
Fanni Stollar
17:30 Cristiana Ferrando
Carson Branstine
17:30 Ellen Perez
Mayo Hibi
17:30 Mai Minokoshi
Katherine Sebov
17:30 Miharu Imanishi
Jessika Ponchet
17:30 Valeria Savinykh
Chloe Paquet
19:00 Katie Boulter
Sherazad Reix
2017-07-26
23:00 Bianca Andreescu
Kimberly Birrell

ITF Women's Circuit: Sacramento

2017-07-25
20:30 Danielle Rose Collins
Anna Tatishvili
20:30 Francesca Di Lorenzo
Kristie Haerim Ahn
20:30 Robin Anderson
Lizette Cabrera
20:30 Vera Lapko
Irina Falconi
2017-07-26
22:00 Amanda Anisimova
Kayla Day

ITF Women's Circuit: Horb

2017-07-25
15:00 Bibiane Schoofs
Anna Gabric
17:00 Patty Schnyder
Valeriya Strakhova

ITF Women's Circuit: Hua Hin

2017-07-25
Koniec Chompoothip Jundakate 0 1
Karman Kaur Thandi 6 6
Koniec Fatma Al Nabhani 1 1
Alisa Kleybanova 6 6
Koniec Masa Jovanovic 4 2
Andrea Ka 6 6
Koniec Patcharin Cheapchandej 2 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova 6 4 1
Koniec Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 5 1
Haruka Kaji 7 6
Koniec Georgiana Ruhrig 2 2
Naiktha Bains 6 6
Koniec Karin Kennel 6 6
Natasha Palha 4 1
Koniec Yana Sizikova 6 7
Michaela Haet 2 6
Koniec Hua-Chen Lee 6 7
Alexandra Bozovic 3 5
2S Luksika Kumkhum 6 6
Nudnida Luangnam 4 5
3S Nagi Hanatani 5 6 0
Ksenia Laskutova 7 4 0
2S Pranjala Yadlapalli 2 3
Kamila Kerimbayeva 6 2

ITF Women's Circuit: Campos Do Jordao

2017-07-25
15:00 Akilah James
Amanda Andrade Silva
15:00 Lara Escauriza
Rafaela Rodrigues Dos Santos
15:00 Paula Baranano
Pamela Wu
16:30 Erika Drozd Pereira
Giovanna Ferreira Caputo
16:30 Guillermina Naya
Louise Reis De Campos
16:30 Sophia Chow
Rebeca Pereira
18:00 Valerie Quiceno
Nathaly Kurata
18:00 Victoria Ariadna Beccio
Thaisa Grana Pedretti

ITF Women's Circuit: Egypt F18

2017-07-25
18:00 Clemence Fayol
Angelina Zhuravleva
18:00 Elyse Lavender
Ramu Ueda
18:00 Nika Shytkouskaya
Anhzelika Isaeva
18:00 Valentina Lia
Xiaoxi Zhao

ITF Women's Circuit: Parnu

2017-07-25
1S Maria Solnyshkina 2
Fanny Ostlund 3
1S Nora Niedmers 3
Maileen Nuudi 2
1S Polina Bakhmutkina 2
Natalija Kostic 2
1S Polina Golubovskaya 1
Paulina Jastrzebska 3
1S Varvara Kuznetsova 1
Tuule Tani 4
11:30 Sofya Golubovskaya
Joana Eidukonyte
14:30 Molly Helgesson
Naoko Eto
17:00 Kaia Kanepi
Aleksandra Buczynska

ITF Women's Circuit: Tampere Open

2017-07-25
Koniec Monika Kilnarova 6 6
Liisa Vehvilainen 1 0
1S Mariella Minetti 1
Estelle Cascino 1
11:30 Monica Malinen
Peppi Ramstedt
13:00 Grace Leake
Clothilde De Bernardi
14:30 Piia Suomalainen
Gyulnara Nazarova

ITF Women's Circuit: Les Contamines

2017-07-25
11:00 Salma Djoubri
Clara Burel
11:00 Sofia Haydee Nicolini
Olga Helmi
11:00 Yana Morderger
Varvara Gracheva
12:30 Alice Moroni
Tess Sugnaux
12:30 Claudia Hoste Ferrer
Tiphanie Fiquet
12:30 Emma Hurst
Pauline Courcoux
15:30 Elisa Andrea Camerano
Mallaurie Noel
17:00 Eleonora Molinaro
Mathilde Armitano

ITF Women's Circuit: Hong Kong

2017-07-25
Koniec Kumi So 6 2 6
Eudice Chong 3 6 3
Ret Ling Zhang 6 2
Ai Kamiyoshihara 4 0
3S Katherine Ip 6 4 2
Yuqi Sheng 2 6 3
2S Sari Baba 1 3
Chunxi Xin 6 2
3S Venia Yeung 4 6 2
Mihoki Miyahara 6 1 2
1S Mitsumi Kawasaki 3
Meiling Wang 4
10:05 Chihiro Takayama
Nagisa Morimoto

ITF Women's Circuit: Dublin

2017-07-25
11:00 Laura Deigman
Julie Byrne
13:00 Georgia Drummy
Quinn Gleason
13:00 Sarah Beth Grey
Amanda Rodgers
14:30 Juliette Bastin
Jodie Anna Burrage

ITF Women's Circuit: Schio

2017-07-25
1S Anastasia Grymalska 2
Francesca Bullani 2
1S Anna Turati 1
Monica Cappelletti 1
1S Natasha Piludu 2
Jana Jablonovska 1
11:30 Kim Fontana
Maria Marfutina
11:30 Manca Pislak
Tereza Polanska
11:30 Stefania Rubini
Natalia Orlova
13:00 Carla Girbau Romero
Ana Biskic
13:00 Gabriela Horackova
Lisa Sabino
13:00 Susan Bandecchi
Camilla Scala
15:00 Federica Di Sarra
Ena Kajevic
15:00 Verena Hofer
Beatrice Torelli
16:30 Martina Spigarelli
Bianca Turati
20:00 Veronica Miroshnichenko
Maria Masini

ITF Women's Circuit: Targu Jiu

2017-07-25
2S Martina Colmegna 6 2
Ilona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 3 3
1S Denise-Antonela Stoica 0
Astra Sharma 3
1S Elena Bogdan 2
Angelica Moratelli 2
10:40 Luca Nagymihaly
Oana Gavrila
11:30 Mai Hontama
Riya Bhatia

ITF Women's Circuit: Evansville

2017-07-25
18:00 Allie Kiick
Stephanie Nemtsova
18:00 Anastasia Nefedova
Kennedy Shaffer
18:00 Caitlin Whoriskey
Alona Bondarenko
18:00 Miriana Tona
Sabastiani Leon
19:30 Audrey Marquard
Madeleine Kobelt
19:30 Sara Daavettila
Magdalena Ekert