Tenis ziemny

ATP: AEGON Championships

2018-06-18
13:00 Denis Shapovalov
Gilles Muller
14:30 Stan Wawrinka
Cameron Norrie
15:00 Jared Donaldson
Francis Tiafoe
16:00 Marin Cilic
Fernando Verdasco
17:30 Jay Clarke
Sam Querrey
18:00 Jack Sock
Daniil Medvedev

ATP: Gerry Weber Open

2018-06-18
12:00 Jan-Lennard Struff
Roberto Bautista-Agut
12:00 Robin Haase
Joao Sousa
13:30 Kei Nishikori
Matthias Bachinger
13:30 Lukas Lacko
Denis Kudla
15:00 Maximilian Marterer
Yuichi Sugita
17:30 Dominic Thiem
Mikhail Youzhny

WTA: Mallorca Open

2018-06-18
11:00 Samantha Stosur
Marketa Vondrousova
12:30 Anett Kontaveit
Tatjana Maria
14:00 Alison Van Uytvanck
Aryna Sabalenka
16:00 Carina Witthoeft
Francesca Schiavone
18:30 Carla Suarez Navarro
Lara Arruabarrena

WTA: AEGON Classic

2018-06-18
12:30 Katerina Siniakova
Kristina Mladenovic
14:00 Dominika Cibulkova
Daria Gavrilova
15:30 Katie Boulter
Naomi Osaka
17:00 Karolina Pliskova
Magdalena Rybarikova

ATP: AEGON Championships, doubles

2018-06-18
13:30 Grigor Dimitrov / Ryan Harrison
Kyle Edmund / Neal Skupski
15:00 Rohan Bopanna / Edouard Roger-Vasselin
Kevin Anderson / Julien Benneteau
16:30 Jamie Murray / Bruno Soares
Adrian Mannarino / Fabrice Martin

ATP: Gerry Weber Open, doubles

2018-06-18
16:00 Alexander Zverev / Mischa Zverev
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi / Jean-Julien Rojer

WTA: Mallorca Open, doubles

2018-06-18
14:00 Oksana Kalashnikova / Makoto Ninomiya
Xenia Knoll / Anna Smith
15:30 Kaitlyn Christian / Sabrina Santamaria
Victoria Azarenka / Svetlana Kuznetsova
17:00 Sorana Cirstea / Andrea Petkovic
Darija Jurak / Cornelia Lister

WTA: AEGON Classic, doubles

2018-06-18
15:30 Darya Kasatkina / Garbine Muguruza
Andrea Sestini Hlavackova / Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
15:30 Nicole Melichar / Kveta Peschke
Raquel Atawo / Anna-Lena Groenefeld
17:00 Timea Babos / Kristina Mladenovic
Ashleigh Barty / Coco Vandeweghe

ATP Challenger: Aegon Ilkley Trophy

2018-06-18
15:00 Darian King
Jack Draper
15:00 Mats Moraing
Jurgen Zopp
16:30 Kevin King
Norbert Gombos
16:30 Liam Broady
Sergiy Stakhovsky
16:30 Ramkumar Ramanathan
Sebastian Ofner

ATP Challenger: Fergana Challenger

2018-06-18
08:30 Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
Khumoun Sultanov
10:00 Denis Yevseyev
Aldin Setkic
10:00 Yusuke Takahashi
Duck Hee Lee
11:30 Farrukh Dustov
Yannick Mertens

ATP Challenger: Poprad

2018-06-19
12:00 Andrej Glvac
Dominik Sproch
15:00 Uladzimir Ignatik
Arthur De Greef
15:30 Peter Vajda
Mohamed Safwat

ATP Challenger: Internationuax de Tennis de Blois,

2018-06-19
14:00 Benjamin Bonzi
Maxime Janvier
14:00 Jaimee Floyd Angele
Christian Garin
15:30 Joao Domingues
Juan Ignacio Londero
18:00 Mathias Bourgue
Constant Lestienne

ATP Challenger: Internazionali di Citta Di Aquila

2018-06-18
13:00 Renzo Olivo
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
14:30 Gian Marco Moroni
Andrea Arnaboldi
14:30 Pedro Martinez
Rogerio Dutra Silva
18:00 Roberto Quiroz
Gianluigi Quinzi
2018-06-19
13:00 Hugo Dellien
Martin Cuevas

ATP Challenger: Aegon Ilkley Trophy, doubles

2018-06-18
16:30 Purav Raja / John-Patrick Smith
Peter Polansky / Matt Reid
18:00 N.Sriram Balaji / Vishnu Vardhan
Luke Bambridge / Jonny O'Mara

ATP Challenger: Fergana Challenger, doubles

2018-06-18
10:00 Aleksandr Nedovyesov / Yaraslau Shyla
Roberto Cid / Jose Statham
10:00 Ivan Gakhov / Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
Mikhail Elgin / Evgeny Tyurnev
12:00 Gerard Granollers / Enrique Lopez-Perez
Saketh Myneni / N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
12:00 Laurynas Grigelis / Ivan Nedelko
Arjun Kadhe / Alex Lawson

ATP Challenger: Poprad

2018-06-18
13:30 Roman Jebavy / Zdenek Kolar
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava / Matteo Viola
14:00 Niels Desein / Gerald Melzer
Nathan Pasha / Hunter Reese
16:30 Tomislav Brkic / Ante Pavic
Ivo Klec / Dominik Sproch
17:00 Marek Jaloviec / Vaclav Safranek
Filip Polasek / Patrik Rikl

ATP Challenger: Internationuax de Tennis de Blois, doubles

2018-06-18
15:30 Lorenzo Giustino / Mario Vilella Martinez
Harri Heliovaara / Henri Laaksonen
17:30 Corentin Denolly / Alexandre Muller
Jaimee Floyd Angele / Tom Jomby

ATP Challenger: Internazionali di Citta Di Aquila, doubles

2018-06-18
16:00 Riccardo Balzerani / Giovanni Fonio
Guilherme Clezar / Alejandro Gonzalez
17:30 Alessio De Bernardis / Giorgio Portaluri
Julian Ocleppo / Andrea Vavassori

WTA: AEGON Classic, qualifying

2018-06-18
12:30 Bernarda Pera
Dalila Jakupovic
12:30 Eugenie Bouchard
Jennifer Brady
14:00 Kristyna Pliskova
Charlotte Petrick
14:00 Oceane Dodin
Katy Dunne

WTA: Mallorca Open, qualifying

2018-06-18
11:00 Ajla Tomljanovic
Anna Blinkova
11:00 Johanna Larsson
Maryna Zanevska
11:00 Rebecca Peterson
Stefanie Voegele
12:30 Alison Riske
Magdalena Frech
12:30 Antonia Lottner
Ysaline Bonaventure
12:30 Viktoria Kuzmova
Sofia Kenin

ITF Men's Circuit: Hungary F5

2018-06-18
14:00 Danylo Kalenichenko
Dragos Dima
14:00 Franco Agamenone
Gabor Borsos
14:00 Marko Miladinovic
Fred Simonsson
14:00 Zsombor Piros
Gustav Hansson

ITF Men's Circuit: Guam F1

2018-06-18
2S Hiroyasu Ehara 6 1
Ren Nakamura 4 2

ITF Men's Circuit: Israel F10

2018-06-18
08:30 Francesco Ferrari
Edan Bakshi
10:30 Ido Zonder
Dan Added

ITF Men's Circuit: Korea F3

2018-06-18
05:30 Seong-gook Oh
Seong Chan Hong
07:00 Tae-Woo Lee
Young Seok Kim

ITF Men's Circuit: Portugal F9

2018-06-18
11:00 Matvey Minin
Francesco Bessire
11:00 Tiago Cacao
Roberts Grinvalds
12:30 Duarte Vale
Alexander Donski
12:30 Rayane Oumaouche
Goncalo Falcao
14:00 Afonso Portugal
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz
14:00 Nathan Seateun
Nuno Borges
15:30 Chun Hsin Tseng
Tomas Almeida
15:30 Niklas Schell
Leny Mitjana

ITF Men's Circuit: Sri Lanka F2

2018-06-18
06:00 Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
S D Prajwal Dev
06:00 Dineshkanthan Thangarajah
Pruchya Isaro
06:00 Nitin Kumar Sinha
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan
06:00 Thales Turini
Alexander Erler
06:00 Tyler Mercier
Vinayak Sharma Kaza
09:00 Shunsuke Wakita
Alexander Zhurbin

ITF Women's Circuit: Montpellier

2018-06-18
10:30 Diane Parry
Cristiana Ferrando
10:30 Mylene Halemai
Moyuka Uchijima
12:00 Jessika Ponchet
Lou Adler
12:00 Lara Salden
Manon Arcangioli
18:00 Marie Temin
Emma Lene

ITF Women's Circuit: Hong Kong

2018-06-18
05:30 Jia-Jing Lu
Pei-Chi Lee
05:30 Mai Hontama
Jennifer Luikham
05:30 Yexin Ma
Hikaru Sato

ITF Women's Circuit: Ystad

2018-06-18
10:15 Dasha Ivanova
Anna Danilina
10:15 Jessie Aney
Emilie Francati
10:15 Karen Barritza
Estelle Cascino
11:45 Caijsa Wilda Hennemann
Julia Rosenqvist
11:45 Joana Eidukonyte
Anastasia Kulikova
11:45 Laura Schaeder
Ulrikke Eikeri
13:30 Mirjam Bjorklund
Katarzyna Kawa

ITF Women's Circuit: Klosters

2018-06-18
10:00 Greet Minnen
Petra Krejsova
10:00 Leonie Kung
Akgul Amanmuradova
10:00 Thaisa Grana Pedretti
Yuki Naito
11:30 Miriam Kolodziejova
Arlinda Rushiti
11:30 Yana Morderger
Lucie Hradecka
13:00 Johana Markova
Joanne Zuger

ITF Women's Circuit: Kiryat Shmona

2018-06-18
08:30 Laetitia Pulchartova
Claudia Williams
08:30 Silvia Njiric
Inbar Cohen
08:30 Taro Keens
Fiona Codino
10:30 Adelina Baravi
Kristin Younes
10:30 Maayan Sela
Katja Milas

ITF Women's Circuit: Sassuolo

2018-06-18
13:30 Gabriela Duca
Gaia Squarcialupi
13:30 Nora Niedmers
Nicole Fossa Huergo
13:30 Susan Bandecchi
Maria Vittoria Viviani
15:00 Francesca Bonometti
Giulia Guidetti
15:00 Jelena Simic
Natalie Barbir
16:30 Alessia Bianchi
Mihaela Djakovic
20:00 Beatrice Torelli
Elisabetta Cocciaretto